World Amateur Golfers Championship Spain 2016

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2016 · Modalidad: Stableford Individual
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 09:30 MODROK, DANIELA
1 09:30 SEGNER, NATASHA
1 09:30 DELGADO BUSTAMANTE, MARC
1 09:40 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO
1 09:40 HERNANDEZ RILOVA, ANGEL
1 09:40 GARCIA VAZQUEZ, LUIS
9 09:30 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO
9 09:30 DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR
9 09:30 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT
9 09:30 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
10 09:30 CASASAYAS LAPARIA, JOSE
10 09:30 MARTINEZ JARABO, JOSE MARIA
10 09:30 DE LA ROSA DELGADO, JUAN
10 09:30 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
11 09:30 CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A.
11 09:30 MARIN PARRA, JOSE
11 09:30 GONZALEZ DIEZ, JOSE FELIX
11 09:30 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL
12 09:30 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN
12 09:30 SERRANO ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS
12 09:30 SOBRADO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL
12 09:30 PREIN, UWE
13 09:30 WILBRAHAM, DAVID
13 09:30 WILBRAHAM, DEBRA
13 09:30 GONZALEZ PERALES, JOSE CARLOS
13 09:30 VIDAL ALOY, JUAN
14 09:30 PUJOL NOGUERA, SEBASTIAN
14 09:30 BESTARD SUBERVIOLA, JAIME
14 09:30 DEL REAL, GUILLERMO
14 09:30 SOBRADO PRIETO, MIKI
15 09:30 GASULL RIUS, JUAN
15 09:30 RIQUELME PIÑA, LUCAS
15 09:30 FISCHER, WILLY
15 09:30 WURM, LILIAN
16 09:30 MARTINEZ ARMIJO, JUAN LUIS
16 09:30 NTIFI BOUHADI, MOHAMED
16 09:30 GARATE LOPEZ-TAFALL, JAVIER
16 09:30 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS
17 09:30 GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN
17 09:30 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI
17 09:30 PRIETO TORRES, LOURDES
17 09:30 COLLADO MARTORELL, MATIAS
17 09:40 SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO
17 09:40 MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN
17 09:40 FORMICA TRANCHIDA, ALEJANDRO
17 09:40 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
18 09:30 DROUIN LEBRETON, PATRICIA
18 09:30 VIVES SUREDA, SEBASTIA
18 09:30 SOLIS ARELLANO, ALFONSO
1ra Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP12445649 DELGADO BUSTAMANTE, MARC 3,6 2,9 0 M 1 6 43 43
2 BP01186324 MARTINEZ ARMIJO, JUAN LUIS 3,7 3,6 0 M 1 6 37 37
3 BP00817616 MODROK, DANIELA 4 4,1 0 F 1 9 23 23
2da Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP16460344 DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR 9,2 8,6 0 M 2 13 39 39
2 CM61300744 HERNANDEZ RILOVA, ANGEL 8,3 7,9 0 M 2 12 38 38
3 BP16065506 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO 7,1 0 M 2 10 34 34
4 CB63178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 9 9,1 0 M 2 12 33 33
BP18884080 SEGNER, NATASHA 9 9,1 0 F 2 15 33 33
6 BP16465194 GARCIA VAZQUEZ, LUIS 9,5 9,6 0 M 2 13 32 32
3ra Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 AM00360298 PARDO GAMUNDI, MARGA 14,4 12,2 0 F 3 22 42 42
2 BP00367428 CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A. 13,5 12,3 0 M 3 18 40 40
BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 11,7 10,8 0 F 3 19 40 40
4 BP01238762 GONZALEZ PERALES, JOSE CARLOS 14 13,1 0 M 3 19 39 39
BP16405330 SOBRADO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL 15,4 14,5 0 M 3 20 39 39
6 BP01070276 VIDAL ALOY, JUAN 11,4 11,2 0 M 2 15 37 37
7 BP00644518 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER 13,1 0 M 3 17 35 35
8 BP16458548 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 10,6 0 M 2 14 34 34
9 BP00426531 MORAN CORTES, JOSE RAMON 12,2 0 M 3 16 33 33
BP14453026 DE LA ROSA DELGADO, JUAN 12,6 0 M 3 17 33 33
11 BP51102805 MARTINEZ JARABO, JOSE MARIA 12,2 12,3 0 M 3 16 32 32
12 BP16466377 SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO 12,7 12,8 0 M 3 17 30 30
13 BP51099122 CASASAYAS LAPARIA, JOSE 12,1 12,2 0 M 3 16 29 29
BP00102651 MARIN PARRA, JOSE 13,6 13,7 0 M 3 18 29 29
15 BP51452929 WILBRAHAM, DEBRA 11,9 12 0 F 3 19 28 28
16 BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 11,8 11,9 0 M 3 16 27 27
BP01287320 SERRANO ORTIZ, JOSE LUIS 13,9 14 0 M 3 18 27 27
BP51452928 WILBRAHAM, DAVID 13,7 13,8 0 M 3 18 27 27
19 BP12438810 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL 14,4 14,5 0 F 3 22 26 26
20 BP16235306 GONZALEZ DIEZ, JOSE FELIX 10,5 10,6 0 M 2 14 21 21
21 BP1610XXXX ZAPATA SANTANA, RAFAEL 10,7 0 M 2 14 18 18
22 BP00642469 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT 10,5 10,6 0 M 2 14 Ret
4ª Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00263930 PUJOL NOGUERA, SEBASTIAN 15,6 12,9 0 M 3 20 43 43
2 BP56821378 CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO JOSE 20,4 18,1 0 M 4 26 41 41
3 BP16442206 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO 17,6 16,7 0 M 3 23 39 39
4 CP05399047 NTIFI BOUHADI, MOHAMED 18,6 18,2 0 M 4 24 37 37
5 BP00816001 WURM, LILIAN 2 0 F 4 29 35 35
6 BP18443505 FISCHER, WILLY 18,5 0 M 4 24 34 34
7 BP15161778 SOBRADO PRIETO, MIKI 18,5 0 M 4 24 33 33
8 BP16772689 BESTARD SUBERVIOLA, JAIME 15,9 16 0 M 3 21 30 30
9 BP15893528 PREIN, UWE 15,5 15,6 0 M 3 20 29 29
10 BP12391014 GASULL RIUS, JUAN 17,5 17,6 0 M 3 23 25 25
11 BP18043308 DEL REAL, GUILLERMO 17,5 17,6 0 M 3 23 19 19
12 BP56311186 MUÃIZ URNIETA, JOSE ANTONIO 18,7 18,8 0 M 4 24 Ret
5ª Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP12460388 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS 20,6 0 M 4 27 36 36
BP00799922 FORMICA TRANCHIDA, ALEJANDRO 24,8 0 M 4 32 36 36
BP16816173 PRIETO TORRES, LOURDES 22,6 0 F 4 32 36 36
4 BP56448679 GIL IBARRA, ALFONSO 20,9 0 M 4 27 35 35
5 BP16298542 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI 22,4 0 M 4 29 33 33
BP06782556 COLLADO MARTORELL, MATIAS 23 0 M 4 30 33 33
7 BP00050137 GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN 21,5 21,6 0 M 4 28 31 31
BP00772738 MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN 23,7 23,8 0 M 4 30 31 31
9 BP12469357 JUSTINE, BEATRICE 30,8 0 F 5 36 29 29
10 BP09220051 DROUIN LEBRETON, PATRICIA 28,4 0 F 5 36 28 28
11 BP14437697 SOLIS ARELLANO, ALFONSO 28,4 0 M 5 33 26 26
12 BP12469359 ROMO MARTIN, RICARDO 26,8 0 M 5 33 25 25
13 BP16901882 VIVES SUREDA, SEBASTIA 35,5 0 M 5 33 20 20
14 BP16439739 GARATE LOPEZ-TAFALL, JAVIER 20,5 0 M 4 27 N.P