VI CIRCUITO VERANO MAHOU SAN MIGUEL

22 Jul 2016 22 Jul 2016 · Modalidad: Stableford Individual
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 15:00 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME
1 15:00 CERDO MONJO, JAVIER
1 15:00 NICOLAU NANO, JUAN PABLO
2 15:00 MARCIEL LOPEZ, FELIPE
2 15:00 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
2 15:00 BRUNET CBOMPANY, JAIME
2 15:00 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT
3 15:00 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
3 15:00 MALCO MESSINA, JUAN CARLOS
3 15:00 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
3 15:00 CERDAN DARDER, JAVIER
4 15:00 VIOLANTE , GIUSEPPE
4 15:00 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN
4 15:00 MATTHAEI, LARS
4 15:00 ABBOU , RIME SHEILA
5 15:00 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
5 15:00 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO
5 15:00 CRUZ, ENRIQUE
5 15:00 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
6 15:00 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO
6 15:00 CLADERA SANCHEZ, TOMAS
6 15:00 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO
6 15:00 KAMPMANN, INGE
7 15:00 ALVARADO GARRIDO, JUAN
7 15:00 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO
7 15:00 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M.
7 15:00 MARTIN MORILLA, MANUEL
8 15:00 OCIO LAMAS, ALEJANDRO
8 15:00 OCIO REBOLLAR, AITOR
8 15:00 WINTER, KLAUS
8 15:00 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO
9 15:00 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RICARDO
9 15:00 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL.
9 15:00 PLANAS SALA, IGNACIO
9 15:00 DARDER ANDREU, JUAN FRANCISCO
10 15:00 DARDER ANDREU, ANTONIO
10 15:00 MORAGUES CARRATALA, LUIS
10 15:00 ROBLEDO PLANET, FERNANDO
10 15:00 RUBI OLIVER, BARTOLOME.
11 15:00 CORDON CRESPO, ANTONIO
11 15:00 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO
11 15:00 BELLON MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN.
11 15:00 LOPEZ SALDAÃA, IGNACIO MANUEL
12 15:00 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
12 15:00 NUÑEZ SEGURA, MANUEL ANTONIO
12 15:00 GONZALEZ DE MEATZA, JOSE MARIA
12 15:00 MOLINA GARCIA MUÑOZ, JOAQUIN
13 15:00 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS
13 15:00 SEMRAU, STEPHAN
13 15:00 BOLHEIMER, RALPH
13 15:00 GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN
14 15:00 BELTRAN GENOVES, MANUEL
14 15:00 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS
14 15:00 PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME
14 15:00 JIMENEZ-HERRERA BURGALETA, JOSE LUIS
15 15:00 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA
15 15:00 MOIX FABRA, ROSA
15 15:00 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES
15 15:00 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR
16 15:00 DUETEMEYER , WILHELM
16 15:00 FISCHER , JENS BERNHARD
16 15:00 VANOLI GARCIA, ALEJANDRA
16 15:00 MIRASSO SANTOS, CLAUDIO RUBEN
17 15:00 RAHAUS, KURT
17 15:00 PFLUGER, AMANDA
17 15:00 GALMES HIDALGO, ANTONIA
17 15:00 AGOTE DIEZ, ELENA
CLASIFICACION 1º CAT_ HCP
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
Lice Nombre Hex
BP15 OCIO REBOLLAR, AITOR 2.9 2,2 43
BP16 COLET PALMER, ALEJAN 8.5 7,1 42
AMATLLER HUMBERT, AN 17.8 16,1 41
BP12 NUÑEZ SEGURA, MANUEL 16.7 15,5 4
BP16 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALE 11.2 10,6 39
BP00 OCIO LAMAS, ALEJANDR 15.8 15,2 38
BP13 CERDO MONJO, JAVIER 6.5 6,3 37
BP00 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IG 9.1 8,9 37
BP16 BRUNET CBOMPANY, JAI 9.9 9,7 37
BP12 NICOLAU NANO, JUAN P 8.4 36
BP13 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANU 9.1 36
BP16 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERR 12.1 36
BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA 17.6 36
CB63 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBI 9 35
BP16 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN 14.5 35
BP51 BOLHEIMER, RALPH 5.1 34
BP16 ABBOU , RIME SHEILA 16.2 34
BP09 PLANAS SALA, IGNACIO 12.6 33
BP16 CERDAN DARDER, JAVIE 13.2 33
ALVARADO GARRIDO, JU 15.1 33
BP00 VIOLANTE , GIUSEPPE 14 14,1 32
BP06 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTI 15.5 15,6 32
BP18 CRUZ, ENRIQUE 17.4 17,5 32
BP00 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEX 13 13,1 31
GALMES ROTGER, MIGUE 13.3 13,4 31
BP16 MATTHAEI, LARS 14.7 14,8 3
BP15 MARCIEL LOPEZ, FELIP 8.800000000000001 8,9 29
BP16 MIRASSO SANTOS, CLAU 14.2 14,3 29
BP01 LOPEZ SALDAÃA, IGNAC 14.8 14,9 29
BP09 RUBI OLIVER, BARTOLO 16.3 16,4 29
BP16 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NE 17.6 17,7 29
MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MO 11.6 11,7 28
BP13 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 4.2 4,3 27
BP16 DARDER ANDREU, ANTON 17.6 17,7 25
XX00 KAMPMANN, INGE 17.9 25
BP51 GONZALEZ DE MEATZA, 14.5 14,6 22
BP00 CLADERA SANCHEZ, TOM 13.9 14 18
BP01 HRANKOVIC, NILO 1
BP10 GOHLKE, AXEL 5
GOHLKE, CHRISTOPH 13.9
CLASIFICACION 2ª CAT_ HCP
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
Lice Nombre Hex Total
BP51 BELTRAN GENOVES, MAN 23.2 19,5 43
BP00 OLIVER SIMONET, BENI 29.3 25 40
BP09 DARDER ANDREU, JUAN 18.1 17,5 38
BP16 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, 20.3 19,5 38
ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 21.5 35
BP00 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNE 18.4 34
GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN 21.5 34
ROBLEDO PLANET, FERN 22.8 32
BP16 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, 28.6 32
BP12 BELLON MARTINEZ, JOA 18.3 18,4 31
BP51 JIMENEZ-HERRERA BURG 25.6 25,7 30
BP16 WINTER, KLAUS 26.1 26,2 29
BP12 AGOTE DIEZ, ELENA 36 29
GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS 20.5 20,6 28
CM18 MARTIN MORILLA, MANU 20.7 20,8 26
BP16 VANOLI GARCIA, ALEJA 31.3 26
AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDE 36 24
BP00 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RIC 21.7 21,8 23
BP14 SEMRAU, STEPHAN 22.6 22,7 23
BP16 MOLINA GARCIA MUÑOZ, 35 21
CB00 CORDON CRESPO, ANTON 20.6 20,7 20
BP16 BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ, 21.3 21,4 20
BP51 DUETEMEYER , WILHELM 20.4 20,5 18
BP56 MORAGUES CARRATALA, 36 18
BP16 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 18
BP51 FISCHER , JENS BERNH 27.4 15
BP09 GALMES HIDALGO, ANTO 36 5
BP00 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, A 27 Ret
PREMIO SCRATCH
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
Lice Nombre Hex Total
BP15 OCIO REBOLLAR, AITOR 2.9 2,2 38
BP16 COLET PALMER, ALEJAN 8.5 7,1 30
BP13 CERDO MONJO, JAVIER 6.5 6,3 28
BP00 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IG 9.1 8,9 26
BP51 BOLHEIMER, RALPH 5.1 26
BP16 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALE 11.2 10,6 24
BRUNET CBOMPANY, JAI 9.9 9,7 24
BP12 NICOLAU NANO, JUAN P 8.4 24
BP13 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANU 9.1 24
CB63 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBI 9 24
BP16 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERR 12.1 22
BP13 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 4.2 4,3 21
BP16 AMATLLER HUMBERT, AN 17.8 16,1 19
BP12 NUÑEZ SEGURA, MANUEL 16.7 15,5 19
BP15 MARCIEL LOPEZ, FELIP 8.800000000000001 8,9 19
BP00 OCIO LAMAS, ALEJANDR 15.8 15,2 18
BP16 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN 14.5 18
CERDAN DARDER, JAVIE 13.2 18
BP09 PLANAS SALA, IGNACIO 12.6 18
BP51 BELTRAN GENOVES, MAN 23.2 19,5 16
BP16 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, 20.3 19,5 16
ALVARADO GARRIDO, JU 15.1 16
BP00 VIOLANTE , GIUSEPPE 14 14,1 15
BP16 MIRASSO SANTOS, CLAU 14.2 14,3 15
BP00 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUE 13.3 13,4 15
GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEX 13 13,1 15
BP16 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA 17.6 14
BP09 DARDER ANDREU, JUAN 18.1 17,5 14
BP00 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNE 18.4 14
BP06 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTI 15.5 15,6 14
BP16 ABBOU , RIME SHEILA 16.2 13
BP01 LOPEZ SALDAÃA, IGNAC 14.8 14,9 13
BP16 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MO 11.6 11,7 13
BP09 RUBI OLIVER, BARTOLO 16.3 16,4 12
BP16 MATTHAEI, LARS 14.7 14,8 12
ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 21.5 10
BP12 BELLON MARTINEZ, JOA 18.3 18,4 10
BP18 CRUZ, ENRIQUE 17.4 17,5 10
BP16 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NE 17.6 17,7 10
BP51 GONZALEZ DE MEATZA, 14.5 14,6 10
BP00 OLIVER SIMONET, BENI 29.3 25 9
ROBLEDO PLANET, FERN 22.8 9
BP12 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS 20.5 20,6 9
BP16 DARDER ANDREU, ANTON 17.6 17,7 9
BP00 GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN 21.5 8
ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RIC 21.7 21,8 8
CM18 MARTIN MORILLA, MANU 20.7 20,8 8
BP00 CLADERA SANCHEZ, TOM 13.9 14 8
BP51 JIMENEZ-HERRERA BURG 25.6 25,7 7
BP16 VANOLI GARCIA, ALEJA 31.3 6
WINTER, KLAUS 26.1 26,2 6
CB00 CORDON CRESPO, ANTON 20.6 20,7 6
XX00 KAMPMANN, INGE 17.9 6
BP51 DUETEMEYER , WILHELM 20.4 20,5 6
BP16 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, 28.6 5
MOLINA GARCIA MUÑOZ, 35 5
BP14 SEMRAU, STEPHAN 22.6 22,7 5
BP12 AGOTE DIEZ, ELENA 36 2
BP16 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDE 36 2
BUSTAMANTE MARTINEZ, 21.3 21,4 2
BP51 FISCHER , JENS BERNH 27.4 1
BP56 MORAGUES CARRATALA, 36 1
BP16 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 0
BP09 GALMES HIDALGO, ANTO 36 0
BP00 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, A 27 Ret
BP10 GOHLKE, CHRISTOPH 13.9 Ret
GOHLKE, AXEL 5 Ret
BP01 HRANKOVIC, NILO 1 Ret