Torneo Mahou - San Miguel

30 Jun 2018 30 Jun 2018 · Modalidad: Stableford Individual
Shot gun 15.00h
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 15:00 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO
1 15:00 ANDREU MULET, RICARDO
1 15:00 ANDREU MULET, RAMÓN
1 15:00 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
1 15:10 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
1 15:10 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO
1 15:10 MALDONADO MORENO, FRANCISCA
1 15:10 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO
2 15:00 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO
2 15:00 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL
2 15:00 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT
2 15:00 STEIN, ANDRE
3 15:00 PULIDO DEL MORAL, JUAN LUIS
3 15:00 MARTIN HERVAS, FCO. JAVIER
3 15:00 HUBER, WERNER
3 15:00 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA
4 15:00 ALEMANY GARCIA, LUIS
4 15:00 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
4 15:00 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL
4 15:00 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO
5 15:00 OLIVER MARTORELL, SEBASTIAN
5 15:00 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARTIN, JUAN
5 15:00 CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO JOSE
5 15:00 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES
5 15:10 SASTRE SASTRE, JUAN CARLOS
5 15:10 CRUZ, ENRIQUE
5 15:10 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO
5 15:10 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
6 15:00 CLADERA SANCHEZ, TOMAS
6 15:00 NIETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANDRES
6 15:00 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO
6 15:00 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE
7 15:00 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
7 15:00 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
7 15:00 WALTER, MANUEL.
7 15:00 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS
8 15:00 RUBI OLIVER, BARTOLOME.
8 15:00 DARDER ANDREU, ANTONIO
8 15:00 SABATER REBASSA, ANDRES MIGUEL
8 15:00 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M.
9 15:00 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
9 15:00 MARTIN MORILLA, MANUEL
9 15:00 CORDON CRESPO, ANTONIO
9 15:00 MODROK , HARALD
10 15:00 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
10 15:00 JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO
10 15:00 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL
10 15:00 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS
11 15:00 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS
11 15:00 GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN
11 15:00 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO
11 15:00 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI
12 15:00 MORAGUES SUAU, RAIMUNDO
12 15:00 RODRIGUEZ-TOUBES NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS
12 15:00 SALINAS FONT, LUIS
12 15:00 VILLA MOLINA, RAFAEL
13 15:00 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION
13 15:00 DOIZTUA CALERO, PABLO
13 15:00 DONISELLI, ROSSANA
13 15:00 PALACIOS DE MIER, PEDRO
14 15:00 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A.
14 15:00 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA
14 15:00 MEYER , ROGER
14 15:00 MEYER, NICOLE
15 15:00 TRAPERO SANZ, BELEN
15 15:00 STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, MARTA
15 15:00 SERRA PASCUAL, JERONIMA
15 15:00 MAS NOGUERA, PEDRO
15 15:10 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR
15 15:10 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
15 15:10 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO
16 15:00 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS
16 15:00 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA
16 15:00 MARIN PARRA, JOSE
16 15:00 DROUIN LEBRETON, PATRICIA
17 15:00 MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS
17 15:00 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL
17 15:00 BELTRAN GENOVES, MANUEL
17 15:00 BELTRAN GENOVES, MARIA MERCEDES
17 15:10 TORRES PONS, BARTOLOME
17 15:10 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DEL RINCON, IGNACIO
17 15:10 SANCHEZ QUIJADA, FRANCISCO
18 15:00 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES
18 15:00 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
18 15:00 GARCERAN GODAS ISABEL
18 15:00 MARIANO ARAQUE, SEBASTIAN
1ra Categoria Caballeros
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,5 9,4 0 M 2 15 41 41
BP14494652 BELTRAN GENOVES, MANUEL 16,6 14,9 0 M 4 22 41 41
3 BP18477418 CRUZ, ENRIQUE 16 14,8 0 M 3 21 40 40
4 BP15469360 ALEMANY GARCIA, LUIS 12,2 11,6 0 M 3 17 38 38
BP51190447 MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 13,6 13 0 M 2 18 38 38
6 BP16065506 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO 9 0 M 2 13 36 36
BP56821378 CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO JOSE 15,7 0 M 3 21 36 36
8 BP16430817 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO 8,7 0 M 2 12 35 35
9 BP07401041 MAS NOGUERA, PEDRO 10,1 0 M 2 14 34 34
BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 11,1 0 M 2 15 34 34
BP16793966 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES 15,7 0 M 3 21 34 34
BP00759119 NIETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANDRES 17,5 0 M 3 23 34 34
13 BP16765422 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,2 9,3 0 M 2 13 33 33
14 BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 12,2 12,3 0 M 3 17 32 32
15 BP09813952 DOIZTUA CALERO, PABLO 14,8 14,9 0 M 3 20 31 31
16 BP16418947 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 8 8,1 0 M 3 11 30 30
BP13148931 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS 10,3 10,4 0 M 2 14 30 30
18 BP12452896 STEIN, ANDRE 11,4 11,5 0 M 2 16 29 29
19 BP15055985 ANDREU MULET, RAMÓN 8,4 8,5 0 M 5 12 28 28
BP16898500 HUBER, WERNER 11,8 11,9 0 M 3 16 28 28
BP00155474 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL 14 14,1 0 M 3 19 28 28
22 BP15058153 ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 4,4 4,5 0 M 1 7 27 27
BP09060225 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO 4,9 5 0 M 2 8 27 27
24 BP07926074 PULIDO DEL MORAL, JUAN LUIS 11,4 11,5 0 M 3 16 26 26
BP00102651 MARIN PARRA, JOSE 14,1 14,2 0 M 3 19 26 26
BP16452127 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO 15,5 15,6 0 M 3 21 26 26
27 BP07112658 PONS CLADERA, GUILLERMO 11,5 11,6 0 M 2 16 25 25
BP07363907 SASTRE SASTRE, JUAN CARLOS 15,8 15,9 0 M 3 21 25 25
29 BP09360967 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARTIN, JUAN 12,5 12,6 0 M 3 17 24 24
BP00443503 OLIVER MARTORELL, SEBASTIAN 15,4 15,5 0 M 4 21 24 24
31 BP16772969 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO 16 16,1 0 M 3 21 22 22
32 BP00162027 CLADERA SANCHEZ, TOMAS 17,2 17,3 0 M 4 23 19 19
33 BP12261043 JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 13,6 13,7 0 M 3 18 17 17
34 BP07070636 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO 8,6 0 M 2 12 N.P
BP16241416 MARTIN HERVAS, FCO. JAVIER 11,5 0 M 4 16 N.P
2da Categoria Caballeros
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 CB00064579 CORDON CRESPO, ANTONIO 20,8 2 0 M 4 27 38 38
2 BP00817619 MODROK , HARALD 21 20,6 0 M 4 27 37 37
3 BP09159615 RUBI OLIVER, BARTOLOME. 17,9 0 M 4 24 36 36
4 BP12460388 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS 21,9 0 M 4 29 35 35
BP14494650 BELTRAN GENOVES, PABLO 23,1 0 M 5 30 35 35
6 CM18798367 MARTIN MORILLA, MANUEL 19,9 0 M 4 26 34 34
7 BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 18,4 18,5 0 M 3 24 32 32
BP16107632 SABATER REBASSA, ANDRES MIGUEL 19,7 0 M 4 26 32 32
9 BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 18,9 19 0 M 4 25 31 31
BP09763219 DIAZ LOPEZ, LUIS ALBERTO 20,1 20,2 0 M 4 26 31 31
BP16298542 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI 22,9 23 0 M 4 30 31 31
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 0 M 5 34 31 31
13 BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 18,8 18,9 0 M 4 25 30 30
BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 19,7 19,8 0 M 4 26 30 30
BP00050137 GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN 20,4 20,5 0 M 4 27 30 30
BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 21,6 21,7 0 M 4 28 30 30
BP00790774 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A. 25,2 25,3 0 M 4 33 30 30
BP00809550 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 25,3 25,4 0 M 4 33 30 30
19 BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,7 19,8 0 M 4 26 29 29
20 BP00463786 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO 18,3 18,4 0 M 3 24 27 27
BP12244963 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL 19,3 19,4 0 M 4 25 27 27
22 BP07424591 PALACIOS DE MIER, PEDRO 20,6 20,7 0 M 4 27 26 26
23 BP00459672 WALTER, MANUEL. 18,5 18,6 0 M 3 24 25 25
BP56804099 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 18,4 18,5 0 M 3 24 25 25
25 BP16160795 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS 28 0 M 5 34 24 24
26 BP16234152 DARDER ANDREU, ANTONIO 18,4 18,5 0 M 4 24 21 21
27 BP01758735 VILLA MOLINA, RAFAEL 25,3 25,4 0 M 4 33 20 20
28 BP00914773 MARIANO ARAQUE, SEBASTIAN 36 0 M 5 34 19 19
29 BP16200271 RODRIGUEZ-TOUBES NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS 22,9 23 0 M 4 30 18 18
30 BP12914324 MEYER , ROGER 25,3 25,4 0 M 4 33 17 17
31 BP00885459 MORAGUES SUAU, RAIMUNDO 21,3 21,4 0 M 4 28 15 15
32 BP16925711 SANCHEZ QUIJADA, FRANCISCO 33,1 0 M 5 34 10 10
33 BP51136283 SALINAS FONT, LUIS 23,7 23,8 0 M 4 31 Dsc
BP51756147 PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME 25,4 0 M 4 33 N.P
BP51756145 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DEL RINCON, IGNACIO 27,2 0 M 5 34 N.P
Premio Damas
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP16452126 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES 36 34,5 0 F 5 50 39 39
2 BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 11,2 11 0 F 2 18 37 37
BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 11,9 11,6 0 F 3 19 37 37
4 BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 24,8 0 F 4 35 35 35
5 BP16645814 STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, MARTA 24,4 0 F 4 35 34 34
6 BP00447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26,5 0 F 4 38 32 32
7 BP09370282 TRAPERO SANZ, BELEN 29,6 0 F 5 41 31 31
8 BP16435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,1 23,2 0 F 4 33 30 30
BP07901881 SERRA PASCUAL, JERONIMA 26,1 26,2 0 F 5 37 30 30
BP16469356 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR 27,1 0 F 5 38 30 30
11 BP09220051 DROUIN LEBRETON, PATRICIA 28,4 0 F 5 40 28 28
12 BP0103XXXX DONISELLI, ROSSANA 24,3 0 F 4 35 26 26
13 BP16199626 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA 20,9 21 0 F 4 31 25 25
14 BP12244964 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL 34,4 0 F 5 48 22 22
BP16915169 GARCERAN GODAS ISABEL 36 0 F 5 50 22 22
16 BP12914327 MEYER, NICOLE 25,2 25,3 0 F 4 36 19 19
17 BP07386887 MALDONADO MORENO, FRANCISCA 8,8 8,9 0 F 2 15 Dsc
Premio Scratch
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,5 9,4 0 M 2 15 26 26
2 BP16065506 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO 9 0 M 2 13 24 24
3 BP16430817 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO 8,7 0 M 2 12 23 23
4 BP15469360 ALEMANY GARCIA, LUIS 12,2 11,6 0 M 3 17 22 22
5 BP18477418 CRUZ, ENRIQUE 16 14,8 0 M 3 21 21 21
BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 11,1 0 M 2 15 21 21
BP16765422 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,2 9,3 0 M 2 13 21 21
BP15058153 ANDREU MULET, RICARDO 4,4 4,5 0 M 1 7 21 21
9 BP14494652 BELTRAN GENOVES, MANUEL 16,6 14,9 0 M 4 22 20 20
BP51190447 MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 13,6 13 0 M 2 18 20 20
BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 11,2 11 0 F 2 18 20 20
BP07401041 MAS NOGUERA, PEDRO 10,1 0 M 2 14 20 20
BP16418947 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 8 8,1 0 M 3 11 20 20
14 BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 11,9 11,6 0 F 3 19 19 19
BP09060225 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO 4,9 5 0 M 2 8 19 19
16 BP12452896 STEIN, ANDRE 11,4 11,5 0 M 2 16 18 18
BP15055985 ANDREU MULET, RAMÓN 8,4 8,5 0 M 5 12 18 18
18 BP56821378 CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO JOSE 15,7 0 M 3 21 17 17
BP13148931 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS 10,3 10,4 0 M 2 14 17 17
20 CB00064579 CORDON CRESPO, ANTONIO 20,8 2 0 M 4 27 16 16
BP16793966 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES 15,7 0 M 3 21 16 16
BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 12,2 12,3 0 M 3 17 16 16
23 BP09813952 DOIZTUA CALERO, PABLO 14,8 14,9 0 M 3 20 15 15
BP16898500 HUBER, WERNER 11,8 11,9 0 M 3 16 15 15
25 BP00817619 MODROK , HARALD 21 20,6 0 M 4 27 14 14
BP09159615 RUBI OLIVER, BARTOLOME. 17,9 0 M 4 24 14 14
BP00759119 NIETO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANDRES 17,5 0 M 3 23 14 14
BP07926074 PULIDO DEL MORAL, JUAN LUIS 11,4 11,5 0 M 3 16 14 14
29 CM18798367 MARTIN MORILLA, MANUEL 19,9 0 M 4 26 13 13
BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 18,9 19 0 M 4 25 13 13
BP00155474 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL 14 14,1 0 M 3 19 13 13
32 BP09763219 DIAZ LOPEZ, LUIS ALBERTO 20,1 20,2 0 M 4 26 12 12
BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 18,4 18,5 0 M 3 24 12 12
BP00102651 MARIN PARRA, JOSE 14,1 14,2 0 M 3 19 12 12
35 BP16107632 SABATER REBASSA, ANDRES MIGUEL 19,7 0 M 4 26 11 11
BP12244963 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL 19,3 19,4 0 M 4 25 11 11
BP56804099 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 18,4 18,5 0 M 3 24 11 11
BP16452127 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO 15,5 15,6 0 M 3 21 11 11
BP09360967 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARTIN, JUAN 12,5 12,6 0 M 3 17 11 11
BP07112658 PONS CLADERA, GUILLERMO 11,5 11,6 0 M 2 16 11 11
41 BP14494650 BELTRAN GENOVES, PABLO 23,1 0 M 5 30 10 10
BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 21,6 21,7 0 M 4 28 10 10
BP00050137 GIL FERRAGUT, JUAN 20,4 20,5 0 M 4 27 10 10
BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 19,7 19,8 0 M 4 26 10 10
BP07363907 SASTRE SASTRE, JUAN CARLOS 15,8 15,9 0 M 3 21 10 10
46 BP12460388 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS 21,9 0 M 4 29 9 9
BP00463786 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO 18,3 18,4 0 M 3 24 9 9
BP00443503 OLIVER MARTORELL, SEBASTIAN 15,4 15,5 0 M 4 21 9 9
49 BP00790774 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A. 25,2 25,3 0 M 4 33 8 8
BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 18,8 18,9 0 M 4 25 8 8
51 BP16298542 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI 22,9 23 0 M 4 30 7 7
BP00162027 CLADERA SANCHEZ, TOMAS 17,2 17,3 0 M 4 23 7 7
BP16772969 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO 16 16,1 0 M 3 21 7 7
54 BP16645814 STEEGMANN LOPEZ-DORIGA, MARTA 24,4 0 F 4 35 6 6
BP0103XXXX DONISELLI, ROSSANA 24,3 0 F 4 35 6 6
BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,7 19,8 0 M 4 26 6 6
BP00459672 WALTER, MANUEL. 18,5 18,6 0 M 3 24 6 6
BP12261043 JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 13,6 13,7 0 M 3 18 6 6
59 BP00809550 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 25,3 25,4 0 M 4 33 5 5
BP16199626 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA 20,9 21 0 F 4 31 5 5
61 BP09370282 TRAPERO SANZ, BELEN 29,6 0 F 5 41 4 4
BP16469356 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR 27,1 0 F 5 38 4 4
BP12914327 MEYER, NICOLE 25,2 25,3 0 F 4 36 4 4
BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 24,8 0 F 4 35 4 4
BP16435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,1 23,2 0 F 4 33 4 4
BP12914324 MEYER , ROGER 25,3 25,4 0 M 4 33 4 4
BP07424591 PALACIOS DE MIER, PEDRO 20,6 20,7 0 M 4 27 4 4
68 BP16452126 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES 36 34,5 0 F 5 50 3 3
BP00447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26,5 0 F 4 38 3 3
BP07901881 SERRA PASCUAL, JERONIMA 26,1 26,2 0 F 5 37 3 3
BP00914773 MARIANO ARAQUE, SEBASTIAN 36 0 M 5 34 3 3
BP01758735 VILLA MOLINA, RAFAEL 25,3 25,4 0 M 4 33 3 3
73 BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 0 M 5 34 2 2
BP16200271 RODRIGUEZ-TOUBES NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS 22,9 23 0 M 4 30 2 2
BP16234152 DARDER ANDREU, ANTONIO 18,4 18,5 0 M 4 24 2 2
76 BP12244964 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL 34,4 0 F 5 48 1 1
BP09220051 DROUIN LEBRETON, PATRICIA 28,4 0 F 5 40 1 1
BP16925711 SANCHEZ QUIJADA, FRANCISCO 33,1 0 M 5 34 1 1
BP16160795 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS 28 0 M 5 34 1 1
BP00885459 MORAGUES SUAU, RAIMUNDO 21,3 21,4 0 M 4 28 1 1
81 BP16915169 GARCERAN GODAS ISABEL 36 0 F 5 50 0 0
BP51136283 SALINAS FONT, LUIS 23,7 23,8 0 M 4 31 Dsc
BP07386887 MALDONADO MORENO, FRANCISCA 8,8 8,9 0 F 2 15 Dsc
BP51756145 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DEL RINCON, IGNACIO 27,2 0 M 5 34 N.P
BP51756147 PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME 25,4 0 M 4 33 N.P
BP16241416 MARTIN HERVAS, FCO. JAVIER 11,5 0 M 4 16 N.P
BP07070636 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO 8,6 0 M 2 12 N.P