TORNEO HILTON SA TORRE

08 Sep 2017 08 Sep 2017 · Modalidad: STABLEFORD INDIVIDUAL
+
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 14:00 SEGNER, NATASHA
1 14:00 GONZALEZ NAJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
1 14:00 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
1 14:00 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT
2 14:00 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO
2 14:00 DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR
2 14:00 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN
2 14:00 FELSKE , OTTO
3 14:00 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
3 14:00 HUBER, WERNER
3 14:00 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA
3 14:00 GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA
4 14:00 JANKO, PETER
4 14:00 WOLFGANG, JANKO
4 14:00 WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO
4 14:00 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME
5 14:00 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN
5 14:00 BONNIN HORRACH, RAMON MARIA
5 14:00 LANZARA, PAOLO
5 14:00 CREPERIO , GIAMPIETRO
6 14:00 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
6 14:00 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
6 14:00 GONZALEZ DIEZ, JOSE FELIX
6 14:00 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO
7 14:00 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL
7 14:00 SOCIAS MONTSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA
7 14:00 GOMILA SUREDA, PILAR
7 14:00 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL
8 14:00 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M.
8 14:00 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS
8 14:00 MODROK , HARALD
8 14:00 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO
9 14:00 DUENKLER, DIRK
9 14:00 KEIL , BERND
9 14:00 BORTOLOTTI, STEFANO
9 14:00 PAWEEL, JENS
10 14:00 OCASAR ALBA, RUFINO
10 14:00 FERRERO MARTIN, RAFAEL
10 14:00 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
10 14:00 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
11 14:00 CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL
11 14:00 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI
11 14:00 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION
11 14:00 EGGERSCHWILER, IRENE
12 14:00 KAMPMANN, INGE
12 14:00 WINTER, KLAUS
12 14:00 AMENGUAL CIFRE, MIGUEL
12 14:00 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
13 14:00 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A.
13 14:00 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
13 14:00 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR
13 14:00 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA
14 14:00 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, HONORATO
14 14:00 BELLON MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN.
14 14:00 PIZA SANTANDREU, MARGARITA
14 14:00 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA
15 14:00 BESTARD REUS, MIGUEL ANGEL
15 14:00 MUNARET MARTI, PEDRO
15 14:00 RIERA VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL
15 14:00 ROIG TORRES, ANTONIO
15 14:10 ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL
15 14:10 BUSQUETS POMAR, ANTONIA
15 14:10 PREHN, ROBIN
16 14:00 HENKEL, UDO
16 14:00 HENKEL, RENATE
16 14:00 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO
16 14:00 LIMA DI MONTE, GIOSSEPPE
17 14:00 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO
17 14:00 SALVA JAUME,CATALINA
17 14:00 CRESPI DAVIU, RAFAEL
17 14:00 MOIX FABRA, ROSA
18 14:00 KREINER, SUSANA
18 14:00 KREINER, SR
18 14:00 CHUDAS, REINALDO
18 14:00 CALVI MOIX, SERGIO
1ra Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP55185231 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 12,9 11,2 S M 3 17 41 41
2 BP09905398 LANZARA, PAOLO 9,2 8,4 M M 2 13 40 40
BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,8 1 M M 2 15 40 40
4 BP00070636 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO 9,4 9,2 M M 2 13 37 37
5 BP16239819 BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME 10,6 M M 2 14 36 36
BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 11,8 S F 3 19 36 36
7 BP09183179 WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO 8,1 S M 2 11 35 35
BP15891104 FELSKE , OTTO 10,9 S M 2 15 35 35
9 BP00910994 JANKO, CHRISTOPH 11,3 M M 2 15 34 34
10 BP16753033 GONZALEZ NAJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,5 8,6 M M 2 12 33 33
11 BP16460344 DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR 9 9,1 S M 2 12 32 32
CB91178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 9,6 9,7 S M 2 13 32 32
13 BP16424589 GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA 12,7 12,8 S M 3 17 31 31
14 BP18884080 SEGNER, NATASHA 5,7 5,8 M F 2 11 30 30
BP16161398 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN 9,8 9,9 M M 2 13 30 30
BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 11,4 11,5 S M 2 15 30 30
17 BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 9,8 9,9 S F 2 16 28 28
18 BP16898500 HUBER, WERNER 11,6 11,7 S M 3 16 27 27
BP16901258 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 12,9 13 M M 3 17 27 27
20 BP16458548 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 11,7 11,8 S M 3 16 23 23
21 BP14898630 KEIL , BERND 13,2 13,3 S M 3 18 22 22
22 BP16235306 GONZALEZ DIEZ, JOSE FELIX 10,7 10,8 S M 2 14 13 13
2da Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00782001 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA 33,4 31,4 S F 5 45 40 40
2 BP00790774 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A. 27,2 25,4 S M 5 34 39 39
3 BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 19 18,2 M M 4 25 38 38
4 BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 20,8 20,4 S M 4 27 37 37
5 BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 21,8 S M 4 28 36 36
BP1677XXXX HENKEL, RENATE 22,4 M F 4 32 36 36
7 BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 18 S M 3 23 35 35
BP12154019 SOCIAS MONTSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA 17,5 S F 3 26 35 35
BP16298542 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI 22,6 S M 4 29 35 35
BP1699XXXX KAMPMANN, INGE 21,3 S F 4 30 35 35
XX0013969X CHUDAS, REINALDO 36 S M 5 34 35 35
BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 27,2 S F 5 38 35 35
13 BP02886296 RIERA VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL 27,8 S M 5 34 34 34
14 BP00804816 MARTORELL HERAS, SEBASTIAN 17,8 M M 3 23 33 33
BP12647688 BUSQUETS POMAR, ANTONIA 25,3 S F 4 35 33 33
BP00884232 SALVA JAUME,CATALINA 36 S F 5 49 33 33
17 BP12438810 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL 15,9 16 S F 3 24 32 32
BP00451535 FERRERO MARTIN, RAFAEL 22,1 S M 4 28 32 32
19 BP16459699 WINTER, KLAUS 26 26,1 S M 4 33 31 31
BP1688XXXX HENKEL, UDO 35 M M 5 34 31 31
21 BP15822057 KREINER, ROLF 19,1 19,2 S M 4 25 30 30
BP12647687 ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL 22,7 22,8 S M 4 29 30 30
BP1616XX61 EGGERSCHWILER, IRENE 23,7 M F 4 33 30 30
BP00797241 ROIG TORRES, ANTONIO 30,7 S M 5 34 30 30
25 BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 18,8 18,9 S M 4 24 29 29
BP00817619 MODROK , HARALD 20,3 20,4 S M 4 26 29 29
BP00809550 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 25 25,1 S M 4 32 29 29
BP00454002 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, HONORATO 29,7 S M 5 34 29 29
BP16469356 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR 27,6 S F 5 38 29 29
30 BP09925645 CREPERIO , GIAMPIETRO 16,3 16,4 S M 3 21 28 28
BP00383800 OCASAR ALBA, RUFINO 23 23,1 S M 4 30 28 28
7700435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,6 23,7 S F 4 33 28 28
BP00753905 CRESPI DAVIU, RAFAEL 31,2 S M 5 34 28 28
BP00782000 PIZA SANTANDREU, MARGARITA 27 S F 5 38 28 28
35 BP16442206 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO 17,1 17,2 S M 3 22 27 27
BP15898909 VILLALONGA TOUS,JUAN JOSE 21,3 S M 4 28 27 27
BP1666XXXX PREHN, ROBIN 24,1 M M 4 31 27 27
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 S M 5 34 27 27
39 BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 19,3 19,4 M M 4 25 26 26
BP56793339 GOMILA SUREDA, PILAR 19,1 19,2 S F 4 28 26 26
VB14447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26,1 26,2 S F 4 36 26 26
42 BP12261373 VANDERAA, PANTALEON 20,8 20,9 S M 4 27 25 25
43 AM11210398 WOLFGANG, JANKO 14,2 14,3 S M 3 19 23 23
BP14887733 DUENKLER, DIRK 16,7 16,8 M M 3 22 23 23
BP00807454 SCHMOLKE, SUSANNE 24,8 24,9 S F 4 35 23 23
46 BP12239815 BELLON MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN. 18,4 18,5 S M 3 24 22 22
BP02746772 BORTOLOTTI, STEFANO 20,7 20,8 M M 4 27 22 22
48 BP16451560 CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL 22 22,1 S M 4 28 21 21
BP16889782 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO 29,4 S M 5 34 21 21
50 BP17266116 BONNIN HORRACH, RAMON MARIA 16,5 16,6 S M 3 22 20 20
51 BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 S F 5 49 18 18
52 BP16901128 BESTARD REUS, MIGUEL ANGEL 29,5 S M 5 34 14 14
53 BP16901137 LIMA DI MONTE, GIOSSEPPE 36 S M 5 34 12 12
54 BP00163725 CALVI MOIX, SERGIO 36 M M 5 34 10 10
55 BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 17 17,1 S M 3 22 Ret
Premio Scratch
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP09905398 LANZARA, PAOLO 9,2 8,4 M M 2 13 27 27
2 BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,8 1 M M 2 15 25 25
BP09183179 WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO 8,1 S M 2 11 25 25
4 BP55185231 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 12,9 11,2 S M 3 17 24 24
BP00070636 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO 9,4 9,2 M M 2 13 24 24
6 BP16239819 BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME 10,6 M M 2 14 22 22
7 BP16460344 DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR 9 9,1 S M 2 12 21 21
BP16753033 GONZALEZ NAJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,5 8,6 M M 2 12 21 21
9 BP15891104 FELSKE , OTTO 10,9 S M 2 15 20 20
BP00910994 JANKO, CHRISTOPH 11,3 M M 2 15 20 20
CB91178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 9,6 9,7 S M 2 13 20 20
12 BP16161398 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN 9,8 9,9 M M 2 13 19 19
BP18884080 SEGNER, NATASHA 5,7 5,8 M F 2 11 19 19
14 BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 11,8 S F 3 19 18 18
BP16424589 GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA 12,7 12,8 S M 3 17 18 18
BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 11,4 11,5 S M 2 15 18 18
17 BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 20,8 20,4 S M 4 27 15 15
BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 19 18,2 M M 4 25 15 15
BP16898500 HUBER, WERNER 11,6 11,7 S M 3 16 15 15
20 BP12438810 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL 15,9 16 S F 3 24 14 14
BP16901258 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 12,9 13 M M 3 17 14 14
BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 9,8 9,9 S F 2 16 14 14
23 XX0013969X CHUDAS, REINALDO 36 S M 5 34 13 13
BP00804816 MARTORELL HERAS, SEBASTIAN 17,8 M M 3 23 13 13
25 BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 21,8 S M 4 28 12 12
BP12154019 SOCIAS MONTSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA 17,5 S F 3 26 12 12
BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 18 S M 3 23 12 12
BP16458548 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 11,7 11,8 S M 3 16 12 12
29 BP1699XXXX KAMPMANN, INGE 21,3 S F 4 30 11 11
BP16298542 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI 22,6 S M 4 29 11 11
31 BP00790774 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A. 27,2 25,4 S M 5 34 10 10
BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 18,8 18,9 S M 4 24 10 10
BP09925645 CREPERIO , GIAMPIETRO 16,3 16,4 S M 3 21 10 10
BP14898630 KEIL , BERND 13,2 13,3 S M 3 18 10 10
35 BP00809550 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 25 25,1 S M 4 32 9 9
BP15822057 KREINER, ROLF 19,1 19,2 S M 4 25 9 9
BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 19,3 19,4 M M 4 25 9 9
AM11210398 WOLFGANG, JANKO 14,2 14,3 S M 3 19 9 9
39 BP00797241 ROIG TORRES, ANTONIO 30,7 S M 5 34 8 8
BP02886296 RIERA VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL 27,8 S M 5 34 8 8
BP1688XXXX HENKEL, UDO 35 M M 5 34 8 8
BP1677XXXX HENKEL, RENATE 22,4 M F 4 32 8 8
BP00383800 OCASAR ALBA, RUFINO 23 23,1 S M 4 30 8 8
BP00451535 FERRERO MARTIN, RAFAEL 22,1 S M 4 28 8 8
BP00817619 MODROK , HARALD 20,3 20,4 S M 4 26 8 8
BP16442206 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO 17,1 17,2 S M 3 22 8 8
47 BP00454002 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, HONORATO 29,7 S M 5 34 7 7
7700435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,6 23,7 S F 4 33 7 7
BP56793339 GOMILA SUREDA, PILAR 19,1 19,2 S F 4 28 7 7
BP12261373 VANDERAA, PANTALEON 20,8 20,9 S M 4 27 7 7
BP14887733 DUENKLER, DIRK 16,7 16,8 M M 3 22 7 7
BP16235306 GONZALEZ DIEZ, JOSE FELIX 10,7 10,8 S M 2 14 7 7
53 BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 27,2 S F 5 38 6 6
BP00753905 CRESPI DAVIU, RAFAEL 31,2 S M 5 34 6 6
BP16459699 WINTER, KLAUS 26 26,1 S M 4 33 6 6
BP12647687 ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL 22,7 22,8 S M 4 29 6 6
BP15898909 VILLALONGA TOUS,JUAN JOSE 21,3 S M 4 28 6 6
BP16451560 CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL 22 22,1 S M 4 28 6 6
BP02746772 BORTOLOTTI, STEFANO 20,7 20,8 M M 4 27 6 6
BP17266116 BONNIN HORRACH, RAMON MARIA 16,5 16,6 S M 3 22 6 6
61 BP00782001 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA 33,4 31,4 S F 5 45 5 5
BP12647688 BUSQUETS POMAR, ANTONIA 25,3 S F 4 35 5 5
BP1666XXXX PREHN, ROBIN 24,1 M M 4 31 5 5
64 BP00782000 PIZA SANTANDREU, MARGARITA 27 S F 5 38 4 4
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 S M 5 34 4 4
66 BP00807454 SCHMOLKE, SUSANNE 24,8 24,9 S F 4 35 3 3
BP1616XX61 EGGERSCHWILER, IRENE 23,7 M F 4 33 3 3
BP12239815 BELLON MARTINEZ, JOAQUIN. 18,4 18,5 S M 3 24 3 3
69 BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 S F 5 49 2 2
BP16469356 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR 27,6 S F 5 38 2 2
BP16889782 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO 29,4 S M 5 34 2 2
BP16901137 LIMA DI MONTE, GIOSSEPPE 36 S M 5 34 2 2
73 BP00884232 SALVA JAUME,CATALINA 36 S F 5 49 1 1
VB14447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26,1 26,2 S F 4 36 1 1
BP16901128 BESTARD REUS, MIGUEL ANGEL 29,5 S M 5 34 1 1
76 BP00163725 CALVI MOIX, SERGIO 36 M M 5 34 0 0
BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 17 17,1 S M 3 22 Ret