Torneo Diario de Mallorca

12 May 2018 12 May 2018 · Modalidad: Fourball Stableford
Shot gun 08.30h y 14.30h
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 08:30 ATIENZAR NUÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1 08:30 MATAS VALLVERDU, JAIME
1 08:30 GALMES BAUZA, MONTI
1 08:30 JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO
1 08:40 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO
1 08:40 BLANES ANDERSSON, RAFAEL
1 08:40 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO
1 08:40 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO
2 08:30 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL
2 08:30 GOMILA GUTHIRE,CARLOS
2 08:30 DEYA LLOPIS, MIQUEL
2 08:30 DEYA SERRA, MIGUEL MARIA
3 08:30 TERRASA REYNES, LORENZO
3 08:30 ROLDAN NADAL, CARLOS
3 08:30 GONZALEZ NAJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
3 08:30 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
4 08:30 DARDER TROBAT, JUAN FRANCISCO
4 08:30 PLANAS SALA, IGNACIO
4 08:30 BLANCO RIVERA, RAUL
4 08:30 THOMAS CRESPI, FRANCISCO
5 08:30 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO
5 08:30 RAMIREZ NAVARRETE, MANUEL
5 08:30 CERDAN DARDER, JAVIER
5 08:30 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL.
5 08:40 ATIENZAR ESTEBAN, ANTONIO
5 08:40 QUESADA ENSEÑAT, AGUSTIN
5 08:40 DE LA PEÑA CRESPO, JOSE FRANCISCO
5 08:40 MUNT DURAN, ENRIC
6 08:30 FERRER AMENGUAL, JUAN M.
6 08:30 ITAL, ERIC
6 08:30 CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO JOSE
6 08:30 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DANIEL
7 08:30 TEJEDOR ANDERSEN, ERIK
7 08:30 RIPOLL RIPOLL, BARTOLOME
7 08:30 SALVA LOPEZ, JUAN LUIS
7 08:30 SUBIRATS GOMIS, ALEJANDRA
8 08:30 DARDER ANDREU, JUAN FRANCISCO
8 08:30 RIGO PANIZA, DAMIAN
8 08:30 SOCIAS MONTSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA
8 08:30 RIGO SASTRE, MIQUEL
8 08:40 PALMER CARBONELL, MIGUEL ANGEL
8 08:40 GARCIA CAPEL, ENRIQUE
8 08:40 SERRA BARCELO, BIEL
8 08:40 SERRA CRESPI, FRANCESC
9 08:30 TOMAS GALMES, JUAN
9 08:30 MARQUEZ SUÃER, JOAQUIN
9 08:30 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME
9 08:30 WALTER, MANUEL.
10 08:30 RIVAS BOYERO, EMILIO
10 08:30 GONZALEZ PERALES, JOSE CARLOS
10 08:30 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON
10 08:30 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS
10 08:40 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA
10 08:40 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION
10 08:40 AMENGUAL CIFRE, MIGUEL
10 08:40 RUIZ SALAZAR, FRANCISCO
11 08:30 RUBI OLIVER, BARTOLOME.
11 08:30 SABATER REBASSA, ANDRES MIGUEL
11 08:30 ALCON GUNTHER, RAINER RENE
11 08:30 NEBOT BAUZA, GABRIEL
12 08:30 DEL HOYO BERNAT, JUAN
12 08:30 ADAN ADAPTE, ENRIC
12 08:30 MATAS CAMPINS, BARTOLOME
12 08:30 LOSADA PASCUAL, ARNAU
13 08:30 RIQUELME PIÑA, LUCAS
13 08:30 GALMES GONZALEZ, MARIA ISABEL
13 08:30 MARIN PARRA, JOSE
13 08:30 DROUIN LEBRETON, PATRICIA
14 08:30 OCASAR ALBA, RUFINO
14 08:30 FERRERO MARTIN, RAFAEL
14 08:30 CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL
14 08:30 SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA
15 08:30 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE
15 08:30 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN
15 08:30 VAQUERO HERNANDEZ, CRUZ
15 08:30 ESPINA CLOQUELL, ESPERANZA
15 08:40 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
15 08:40 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
15 08:40 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
15 08:40 ALEMANY GARCIA, LUIS
16 08:30 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
16 08:30 ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL
16 08:30 ROJAS LLADO, RAMON
16 08:30 CASASAYAS LADARIA, JORDI
17 08:30 GOMILA SUREDA, PILAR
17 08:30 SALVA JAUME,CATALINA
17 08:30 PEREZ BERMEJO, MARIA JESUS
17 08:30 SCHWARZ GALMES, STEFANIE
17 08:40 SALAS PONS, JUAN
17 08:40 MAS NADAL, ROSARIO
17 08:40 SALAS JARNES, RAFAEL
17 08:40 TORNER FERNANDEZ, ANA
18 08:30 RIERA VASQUEZ, RAMON
18 08:30 AMEZAGA MENEDEZ, ROCIO
18 08:30 VANOLI GARCIA, ALEJANDRA
18 08:30 FIDALGO HORTELANO, LUIS