Liga Golf Maioris

28 Jan 2018 28 Jan 2018 · Modalidad: Stableford Individual
Shot gun 09.00h
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 09:00 BLANES ANDERSSON, ALEJANDRO
1 09:00 BLANES ANDERSSON, RAFAEL
1 09:00 PIQUERAS ROYO, ESPARTACO
1 09:00 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO
1 09:10 MODROK, DANIELA
1 09:10 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
1 09:10 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO
2 09:00 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO
2 09:00 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
2 09:00 DELGADO SOTO, SALVADOR
2 09:00 BOLHEIMER, RALPH
3 09:00 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
3 09:00 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO
3 09:00 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
3 09:00 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT
4 09:00 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT
4 09:00 CAPO SERRA, JOSEP JOAN
4 09:00 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
4 09:00 POMAR BARRER, JOSE FRANCISCO
5 09:00 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN
5 09:00 MALCO MESSINA, JUAN CARLOS
5 09:00 HERRERO PEIRE, JUAN MANUEL
5 09:00 SOBRADO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL
5 09:10 PUJOL ISERN, ANTONIO
5 09:10 SERRA VINENT, LORENZO
5 09:10 KOHN , ANDREAS
5 09:10 TERRASA SAGRISTA, CARLOS
6 09:00 PREIN, UWE
6 09:00 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO
6 09:00 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL
6 09:00 ROSSELLO MATAS, PEDRO
7 09:00 MARQUES SERRA, JOSE LUIS
7 09:00 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME
7 09:00 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA
7 09:00 TECUL REAL, ALBERT
8 09:00 ABBOU , RIME SHEILA
8 09:00 ABRAHAM, MIGUEL ANGEL
8 09:00 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
8 09:00 ALLEMANT ESPINOZA, HECTOR
9 09:00 SOCIAS MONTSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA
9 09:00 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO
9 09:00 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL
9 09:00 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
10 09:00 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE
10 09:00 CHOUKROUN, HELGA
10 09:00 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO
10 09:00 FRANCIA ESCANELLAS, FRANCISCO
11 09:00 PEÑA VELAZQUEZ, ASENSIO
11 09:00 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
11 09:00 VILLALONGA TOUS,JUAN JOSE
11 09:00 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS
12 09:00 MOSELER, BERNHARD
12 09:00 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE
12 09:00 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO
12 09:00 CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL
13 09:00 MORAGUES SUAU, RAIMUNDO
13 09:00 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RICARDO
13 09:00 RODRIGUEZ-TOUBES NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS
13 09:00 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
14 09:00 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI
14 09:00 SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA
14 09:00 DE FRUTOS MARTIN, Mª LEONOR
14 09:00 WINTER, KLAUS
15 09:00 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
15 09:00 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
15 09:00 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR
15 09:00 IBAÑEZ MACIAS, FERNANDO
15 09:10 BRASSE,STEFAN
15 09:10 SEITER, MARCO
15 09:10 CRESPI DAVIU, RAFAEL
16 09:00 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A.
16 09:00 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA
16 09:00 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA
16 09:00 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES
17 09:00 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS
17 09:00 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA
17 09:00 PEREZ-FAJARDO, NATALIA
17 09:00 MOIX FABRA, ROSA
18 09:00 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION
18 09:00 PAES MARTIN, ANGEL
18 09:00 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL
18 09:00 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL