II TORNEO GOLF GH MUMM ( CHAMPAGNE)

10 Jun 2017 10 Jun 2017 · Modalidad: STABLEFORD INDIVIDUAL
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 09:30 GILLES , PIERRE EDOUARD
1 09:30 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME
1 09:30 GARCIA-RUIZ PUIGSERVER, ANTONIO
1 09:30 BOLHEIMER, RALPH
1 09:40 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS
1 09:40 MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS
1 09:40 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO
1 09:40 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
2 09:30 CERDO HAITZ MANUEL
2 09:30 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT
2 09:30 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
2 09:30 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
2 09:40 ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC
2 09:40 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
2 09:40 FERRER AMENGUAL, JUAN M.
2 09:40 GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA
3 09:30 GOURVISH , ANTONIO
3 09:30 KAISER, SABINE
3 09:30 SERACEGRE, IAN LUCA
3 09:30 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA
4 09:30 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCIS
4 09:30 DE LA ROSA DELGADO, JUAN
4 09:30 BRUNET CBOMPANY, JAIME
4 09:30 MARTI RIERA, BARTOLOME
5 09:30 PUJOL NOGUERA, SEBASTIAN
5 09:30 COSTA SUÑER, JAIME
5 09:30 MATTHAEI, LARS
5 09:30 RAMIREZ NAVARRETE, MANUEL
5 09:40 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO
5 09:40 ALVARADO GARRIDO, JUAN
5 09:40 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES
5 09:40 FERNANDEZ-ARENA HERVAS, LUIS MANUEL
6 09:30 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL
6 09:30 OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL
6 09:30 KOHN , ANDREAS
6 09:30 FERNANDEZ VERD, JUAN
7 09:30 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO
7 09:30 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
7 09:30 CHOUKROUN, HELGA
7 09:30 DUETEMEYER , WILHELM
7 09:40 FISCHER, WILLY
7 09:40 HAMMARGREN, KERSTIN
7 09:40 WALTER, MANUEL.
7 09:40 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO
8 09:30 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE
8 09:30 KREINER, ROLF
8 09:30 PEÑA VELAZQUEZ, ASENSIO
8 09:30 STAUB , ROLF
9 09:30 GONZALEZ CORRAL, JOSE LUIS
9 09:30 GARCIA QUESADA, LUIS
9 09:30 MORANTA SERRA, JERONIA
9 09:30 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
9 09:40 MOSELER, BERNHARD
9 09:40 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE
9 09:40 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
9 09:40 FRANCIA ESCANELLAS, FRANCISCO
10 09:30 MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN
10 09:30 SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO
10 09:30 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI
10 09:30 SEMRAU, STEPHAN
11 09:30 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN
11 09:30 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE
11 09:30 GONZALEZ CASADO, GASPAR
11 09:30 SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA
11 09:40 REINA VIDAL, TONI
11 09:40 ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL
11 09:40 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL
11 09:40 SANCHEZ ZUAZAGA, JOSE MANUEL
12 09:30 PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME
12 09:30 VIOLANTE , GIUSEPPE
12 09:30 SCHMOLKE, SUSANNE
12 09:30 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
13 09:30 SUTORIUS OOSTERBAAN, FREDDY
13 09:30 STIEGEMANN , TORSTEN
13 09:30 PALMER SEGUI, LORENZO
13 09:30 SIMONET CANAVES, BARTOLOME
14 09:30 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA
14 09:30 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS
14 09:30 SCHWARZER, RALF
14 09:30 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
14 09:40 WARDLE, JOHN
14 09:40 WARDLE, JANE
14 09:40 HEIDEL, BEATE
14 09:40 FISCHER , JENS BERNHARD
15 09:30 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL
15 09:30 HUBER, WERNER
15 09:30 LLORCA MENENDEZ, JOSE VICENTE
15 09:30 REICHENBACH, LILIANE
15 09:40 SCHUMACHER , JEAN PIERRE
15 09:40 SCHUMACHER , KELLY
15 09:40 SCHNEIDER, HANS
15 09:40 RUIZ CAMPO, JESUS
16 09:30 SALINAS FONT, LUIS
16 09:30 DOIZTUA CALERO, IGNACIO
16 09:30 TRAPERO SANZ, BELEN
16 09:30 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA
17 09:30 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION
17 09:30 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL
17 09:30 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL
17 09:30 JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO
17 09:40 BESTARD REUS, MIGUEL ANGEL
17 09:40 SCHWARZER, BEATE
17 09:40 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO
17 09:40 KAMPMANN, INGE
18 09:30 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, EDUARDO
18 09:30 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, ROMULO
18 09:30 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO
18 09:30 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES
18 09:40 KREINER, SUSANA
18 09:40 KREINER, SR
18 09:40 KLEBER, KATHARINA
18 09:40 MOIX FABRA, ROSA
1ª Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP16753602 RAMIREZ NAVARRETE, MANUEL 14,7 12,5 0 M 3 19 42 42
2 BP51064680 DUETEMEYER , WILHELM 17,7 16 0 M 3 23 41 41
3 BP09905398 LANZARA, PAOLO 10,6 9,8 0 M 2 14 40 40
BP16438388 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO 14,8 13,6 0 M 3 20 40 40
5 BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 17,2 16,6 0 M 3 22 38 38
6 BP00914719 GILLES , PIERRE EDOUARD 5,1 4,9 0 M 2 8 37 37
BP16809495 MOSELER, BERNHARD 8 7,8 0 M 2 11 37 37
BP16430817 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO 8,4 8,2 0 M 2 12 37 37
BP14453026 DE LA ROSA DELGADO, JUAN 12,7 12,4 0 M 3 17 37 37
BP12438810 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL 15,5 15,2 0 F 3 23 37 37
11 BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,9 0 M 2 15 36 36
BP15248213 MARTI RIERA, BARTOLOME 12,8 0 M 3 17 36 36
BP51066380 KOHN , ANDREAS 16,9 0 M 3 22 36 36
14 BP00644518 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER 11,2 0 M 2 15 35 35
15 BP51190447 MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 9,6 0 M 2 13 34 34
16 BP13148931 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS 9,6 9,7 0 M 2 13 33 33
17 BP16793966 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES 15,3 15,4 0 M 3 20 32 32
BP18443505 FISCHER, WILLY 17,9 18 0 M 3 23 32 32
19 BP16466377 SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO 13 13,1 0 M 3 17 31 31
BP00263930 PUJOL NOGUERA, SEBASTIAN 13,3 13,4 0 M 3 18 31 31
BP00768569 COSTA SUÑER, JAIME 13,5 13,6 0 M 3 18 31 31
BP16442206 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO 17 17,1 0 M 3 22 31 31
23 BP13286037 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 5 5,1 0 M 2 7 30 30
BP51883255 BOLHEIMER, RALPH 6,2 6,3 0 M 2 9 30 30
BP13016886 CERDO HAITZ MANUEL 10,6 10,7 0 M 2 14 30 30
BP00155474 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL 13,3 13,4 0 M 3 18 30 30
27 BP16158513 ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC 11,1 11,2 0 M 2 15 29 29
28 BP14883659 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCIS 12,2 12,3 0 M 3 16 28 28
BP12261043 JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 13,3 13,4 0 M 3 18 28 28
30 BP16239819 BRUNET CBOMPANY, JAIME 10,3 10,4 0 M 2 14 27 27
BP01043886 PALMER SEGUI, LORENZO 14,6 14,7 0 M 3 19 27 27
BP16441233 ALVARADO GARRIDO, JUAN 15,2 15,3 0 M 3 20 27 27
BP16793968 CHOUKROUN, HELGA 17,5 17,6 0 F 3 26 27 27
34 BP00804220 VIOLANTE , GIUSEPPE 14,2 14,3 0 M 3 19 26 26
35 BP16452127 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO 15,6 15,7 0 M 3 20 23 23
36 BP16898500 HUBER, WERNER 11,4 11,5 0 M 2 15 22 22
BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 12,6 12,7 0 F 3 20 22 22
38 BP00642469 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT 10,7 10,8 0 M 2 14 21 21
BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 11 11,1 0 M 2 15 21 21
BP51389737 FERNANDEZ-ARENA HERVAS, LUIS MANUEL 15,3 15,4 0 M 3 20 21 21
41 BP51900176 SERALLEGRI, IAN LUCA 12,6 12,7 0 M 3 17 19 19
42 BP00777559 OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL 16,2 16,3 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP00804720 STIEGEMANN , TORSTEN 12,8 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP10798731 GARCIA-RUIZ PUIGSERVER, ANTONIO 5,2 5,3 0 M 2 0 Dsc
BP12240206 FERRER AMENGUAL, JUAN M. 12,5 12,6 0 M 2 0 Dsc
BP15340433 KAISER, SABINE 12,2 12,3 0 F 3 0 Dsc
BP15749601 GOURVISH , ANTONIO 12,4 12,5 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP16424589 GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA 12,6 12,7 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP16468504 FERNANDEZ VERD, JUAN 17 17,1 0 M 3 22 Ret
2ª Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP12647687 ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL 24,1 22,9 0 M 4 31 39 39
2 BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 24,3 23,9 0 M 4 31 37 37
3 BP00463786 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO 18,7 0 M 4 24 36 36
BP12897706 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE 2 0 M 4 26 36 36
BP01110101 KAMPMANN, INGE 21,3 0 F 4 30 36 36
BP00749742 HEIDEL, BEATE 27,2 0 F 5 38 36 36
7 BP12244963 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL 18,7 0 M 4 24 35 35
BP00772738 MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN 24 0 M 4 31 35 35
CM18806771 RUIZ CAMPO, JESUS 31,1 29,1 0 M 5 34 35 35
BP16451559 SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA 23,8 0 F 4 34 35 35
BP00910206 SCHNEIDER, HANS 29 28 0 M 5 34 35 35
BP15901263 SCHWARZER, RALF 26,5 0 M 5 34 35 35
BP00807454 SCHMOLKE, SUSANNE 24,8 0 F 4 35 35 35
BP51693758 SCHUMACHER , KELLY 31,5 31 0 F 5 41 35 35
15 BP14760830 SEMRAU, STEPHAN 23,6 0 M 4 30 34 34
BP00906339 SANCHEZ ZUAZAGA, JOSE MANUEL 24,7 0 M 4 32 34 34
BP16901128 BESTARD REUS, MIGUEL ANGEL 3 29,5 0 M 5 34 34 34
18 BP00890659 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, ROMULO 35,5 30,8 0 M 5 34 33 33
19 BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 22,2 0 M 4 29 32 32
BP09370282 TRAPERO SANZ, BELEN 32,6 0 F 5 41 32 32
21 BP00459672 WALTER, MANUEL. 18,1 18,2 0 M 3 24 31 31
BP12220434 HAMMARGREN, KERSTIN 18,1 18,2 0 F 3 27 31 31
BP00463459 REINA VIDAL, TONI 21 21,1 0 M 4 27 31 31
BP00184904 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN 21,8 21,9 0 M 4 28 31 31
BP51908613 FISCHER , JENS BERNHARD 27,4 0 M 5 34 31 31
BP16899732 LLORCA MENENDEZ, JOSE VICENTE 30,8 0 M 5 34 31 31
27 BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 20,8 20,9 0 M 4 27 30 30
BP51756147 PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME 25 25,1 0 M 4 32 30 30
29 BP56804099 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 18,8 18,9 0 M 4 24 29 29
BP51099124 GONZALEZ CASADO, GASPAR 23,7 23,8 0 M 4 30 29 29
31 BP15822057 KREINER, ROLF 19 19,1 0 M 4 25 28 28
BP00263932 MORANTA SERRA, JERONIA 19,8 19,9 0 F 4 29 28 28
BP51768774 SCHUMACHER , JEAN PIERRE 26 26,1 0 M 4 33 28 28
BP15815874 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, EDUARDO 36 34,5 0 M 5 34 28 28
BP16898502 REICHENBACH, LILIANE 31,4 0 F 5 41 28 28
36 BP51453674 PEÑA VELAZQUEZ, ASENSIO 19 19,1 0 M 4 25 27 27
BP00433851 SIMONET CANAVES, BARTOLOME 25,1 25,2 0 M 4 32 27 27
38 7700435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,4 23,5 0 F 4 33 25 25
BP16699470 SUTORIUS OOSTERBAAN, FREDDY 25,3 25,4 0 F 4 35 25 25
BP12244964 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL 34,4 0 F 5 41 25 25
41 BP15901264 SCHWARZER, BEATE 35 0 F 5 41 24 24
42 BP01210163 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE 24,2 24,3 0 M 4 31 23 23
43 BP12199626 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA 20,3 20,4 0 F 4 29 22 22
BP00782001 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA 33,4 0 F 5 41 22 22
45 BP16452126 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES 36 0 F 5 41 21 21
46 BP51160795 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS 28 0 M 5 34 20 20
BP16XXXX22 KLEBER, KATHARINA 36 0 F 5 41 20 20
BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 0 F 5 41 20 20
49 BP16889782 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO 36 0 M 5 34 16 16
50 BP16298542 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI 22,5 22,6 0 M 4 29 15 15
51 BP00285155 DOIZTUA CALERO, IGNACIO 33,7 0 M 5 0 Dsc
BP09762555 WARDLE, JOHN 25,8 25,9 0 M 5 0 Dsc
BP16163600 STAUB , ROLF 19,3 0 M 4 0 Dsc
BP51158767 WARDLE, JANE 28,2 0 F 5 0 Dsc
VB14447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26,4 26,5 0 F 4 0 Dsc
BP00102406 GARCIA QUESADA, LUIS 18,5 0 M 4 24 Ret
BP01822278 GONZALEZ CORRAL, JOSE LUIS 19,9 2 0 M 4 26 Ret
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 0 M 5 34 Ret
BP15918964 HUBER, UWE 26,3 0 M 4 34 N.P
Premio Scratch
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00914719 GILLES , PIERRE EDOUARD 5,1 4,9 0 M 2 8 29 29
2 BP09905398 LANZARA, PAOLO 10,6 9,8 0 M 2 14 27 27
3 BP16809495 MOSELER, BERNHARD 8 7,8 0 M 2 11 26 26
4 BP16430817 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO 8,4 8,2 0 M 2 12 25 25
5 BP13286037 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 5 5,1 0 M 2 7 24 24
6 BP16753602 RAMIREZ NAVARRETE, MANUEL 14,7 12,5 0 M 3 19 23 23
7 BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,9 0 M 2 15 22 22
BP00644518 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER 11,2 0 M 2 15 22 22
9 BP14453026 DE LA ROSA DELGADO, JUAN 12,7 12,4 0 M 3 17 21 21
BP51190447 MAGNIER DIEZ, JUAN LUIS 9,6 0 M 2 13 21 21
BP51883255 BOLHEIMER, RALPH 6,2 6,3 0 M 2 9 21 21
12 BP16438388 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO 14,8 13,6 0 M 3 20 20 20
BP15248213 MARTI RIERA, BARTOLOME 12,8 0 M 3 17 20 20
BP13148931 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS 9,6 9,7 0 M 2 13 20 20
15 BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 17,2 16,6 0 M 3 22 19 19
16 BP51064680 DUETEMEYER , WILHELM 17,7 16 0 M 3 23 18 18
17 BP51066380 KOHN , ANDREAS 16,9 0 M 3 22 17 17
BP13016886 CERDO HAITZ MANUEL 10,6 10,7 0 M 2 14 17 17
19 BP12438810 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL 15,5 15,2 0 F 3 23 16 16
BP16793966 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES 15,3 15,4 0 M 3 20 16 16
BP16158513 ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC 11,1 11,2 0 M 2 15 16 16
22 BP12244963 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL 18,7 0 M 4 24 15 15
BP16466377 SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO 13 13,1 0 M 3 17 15 15
24 BP12897706 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE 2 0 M 4 26 14 14
BP00155474 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL 13,3 13,4 0 M 3 18 14 14
BP00768569 COSTA SUÑER, JAIME 13,5 13,6 0 M 3 18 14 14
BP12261043 JAUME MULET, BERNARDINO 13,3 13,4 0 M 3 18 14 14
BP16239819 BRUNET CBOMPANY, JAIME 10,3 10,4 0 M 2 14 14 14
29 BP00463786 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO 18,7 0 M 4 24 13 13
BP18443505 FISCHER, WILLY 17,9 18 0 M 3 23 13 13
BP16442206 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO 17 17,1 0 M 3 22 13 13
BP00263930 PUJOL NOGUERA, SEBASTIAN 13,3 13,4 0 M 3 18 13 13
BP14883659 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCIS 12,2 12,3 0 M 3 16 13 13
34 BP12647687 ALBIS MORELL, JUAN MANUEL 24,1 22,9 0 M 4 31 12 12
BP00459672 WALTER, MANUEL. 18,1 18,2 0 M 3 24 12 12
BP16441233 ALVARADO GARRIDO, JUAN 15,2 15,3 0 M 3 20 12 12
37 BP00906339 SANCHEZ ZUAZAGA, JOSE MANUEL 24,7 0 M 4 32 11 11
BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 24,3 23,9 0 M 4 31 11 11
BP12220434 HAMMARGREN, KERSTIN 18,1 18,2 0 F 3 27 11 11
BP16793968 CHOUKROUN, HELGA 17,5 17,6 0 F 3 26 11 11
BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 11 11,1 0 M 2 15 11 11
BP16898500 HUBER, WERNER 11,4 11,5 0 M 2 15 11 11
43 BP16901128 BESTARD REUS, MIGUEL ANGEL 3 29,5 0 M 5 34 10 10
BP51756147 PONS IRADIEL, BARTOLOME 25 25,1 0 M 4 32 10 10
BP00463459 REINA VIDAL, TONI 21 21,1 0 M 4 27 10 10
BP01043886 PALMER SEGUI, LORENZO 14,6 14,7 0 M 3 19 10 10
BP00642469 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT 10,7 10,8 0 M 2 14 10 10
48 CM18806771 RUIZ CAMPO, JESUS 31,1 29,1 0 M 5 34 9 9
BP00910206 SCHNEIDER, HANS 29 28 0 M 5 34 9 9
BP00772738 MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN 24 0 M 4 31 9 9
BP14760830 SEMRAU, STEPHAN 23,6 0 M 4 30 9 9
BP01110101 KAMPMANN, INGE 21,3 0 F 4 30 9 9
BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 22,2 0 M 4 29 9 9
BP00184904 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN 21,8 21,9 0 M 4 28 9 9
BP16452127 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO 15,6 15,7 0 M 3 20 9 9
BP51389737 FERNANDEZ-ARENA HERVAS, LUIS MANUEL 15,3 15,4 0 M 3 20 9 9
57 BP00263932 MORANTA SERRA, JERONIA 19,8 19,9 0 F 4 29 8 8
BP51453674 PEÑA VELAZQUEZ, ASENSIO 19 19,1 0 M 4 25 8 8
BP56804099 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 18,8 18,9 0 M 4 24 8 8
BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 12,6 12,7 0 F 3 20 8 8
BP00804220 VIOLANTE , GIUSEPPE 14,2 14,3 0 M 3 19 8 8
BP51900176 SERALLEGRI, IAN LUCA 12,6 12,7 0 M 3 17 8 8
63 BP51693758 SCHUMACHER , KELLY 31,5 31 0 F 5 41 7 7
BP00807454 SCHMOLKE, SUSANNE 24,8 0 F 4 35 7 7
BP16451559 SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA 23,8 0 F 4 34 7 7
BP16899732 LLORCA MENENDEZ, JOSE VICENTE 30,8 0 M 5 34 7 7
BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 20,8 20,9 0 M 4 27 7 7
BP15822057 KREINER, ROLF 19 19,1 0 M 4 25 7 7
69 BP09370282 TRAPERO SANZ, BELEN 32,6 0 F 5 41 6 6
BP00749742 HEIDEL, BEATE 27,2 0 F 5 38 6 6
BP15901263 SCHWARZER, RALF 26,5 0 M 5 34 6 6
BP00890659 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, ROMULO 35,5 30,8 0 M 5 34 6 6
BP51099124 GONZALEZ CASADO, GASPAR 23,7 23,8 0 M 4 30 6 6
74 BP51908613 FISCHER , JENS BERNHARD 27,4 0 M 5 34 5 5
BP15815874 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, EDUARDO 36 34,5 0 M 5 34 5 5
BP51768774 SCHUMACHER , JEAN PIERRE 26 26,1 0 M 4 33 5 5
BP12199626 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA 20,3 20,4 0 F 4 29 5 5
78 BP00433851 SIMONET CANAVES, BARTOLOME 25,1 25,2 0 M 4 32 4 4
79 BP12244964 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL 34,4 0 F 5 41 3 3
BP16699470 SUTORIUS OOSTERBAAN, FREDDY 25,3 25,4 0 F 4 35 3 3
7700435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,4 23,5 0 F 4 33 3 3
82 BP00782001 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA 33,4 0 F 5 41 2 2
BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 0 F 5 41 2 2
BP51160795 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS 28 0 M 5 34 2 2
BP01210163 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE 24,2 24,3 0 M 4 31 2 2
86 BP16898502 REICHENBACH, LILIANE 31,4 0 F 5 41 1 1
BP16XXXX22 KLEBER, KATHARINA 36 0 F 5 41 1 1
BP16889782 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO 36 0 M 5 34 1 1
BP16298542 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI 22,5 22,6 0 M 4 29 1 1
90 BP15901264 SCHWARZER, BEATE 35 0 F 5 41 0 0
BP16452126 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES 36 0 F 5 41 0 0
BP00285155 DOIZTUA CALERO, IGNACIO 33,7 0 M 5 0 Dsc
BP00777559 OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL 16,2 16,3 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP00804720 STIEGEMANN , TORSTEN 12,8 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP09762555 WARDLE, JOHN 25,8 25,9 0 M 5 0 Dsc
BP10798731 GARCIA-RUIZ PUIGSERVER, ANTONIO 5,2 5,3 0 M 2 0 Dsc
BP12240206 FERRER AMENGUAL, JUAN M. 12,5 12,6 0 M 2 0 Dsc
BP15340433 KAISER, SABINE 12,2 12,3 0 F 3 0 Dsc
BP15749601 GOURVISH , ANTONIO 12,4 12,5 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP16163600 STAUB , ROLF 19,3 0 M 4 0 Dsc
BP16424589 GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA 12,6 12,7 0 M 3 0 Dsc
BP51158767 WARDLE, JANE 28,2 0 F 5 0 Dsc
VB14447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26,4 26,5 0 F 4 0 Dsc
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 0 M 5 34 Ret
BP01822278 GONZALEZ CORRAL, JOSE LUIS 19,9 2 0 M 4 26 Ret
BP00102406 GARCIA QUESADA, LUIS 18,5 0 M 4 24 Ret
BP16468504 FERNANDEZ VERD, JUAN 17 17,1 0 M 3 22 Ret
BP15918964 HUBER, UWE 26,3 0 M 4 34 N.P