Final Circuito San Miguel

04 Aug 2017 04 Aug 2017 · Modalidad: Stableford Individual
Final
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 15:30 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO
1 15:30 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME
1 15:30 MOSELER, BERNHARD
1 15:30 GONZALEZ NAJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
2 15:30 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
2 15:30 PICO VALLE, LUIS SANTIAGO
2 15:30 LANZARA, PAOLO
2 15:30 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
3 15:30 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS
3 15:30 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO
3 15:30 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN
3 15:30 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
4 15:30 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO
4 15:30 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT
4 15:30 MADARIAGA ARBULU, JAIME
4 15:30 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA
5 15:30 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES
5 15:30 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
5 15:30 TOMAS GALMES, JUAN
5 15:30 PREIN, UWE
6 15:30 BONNIN HORRACH, RAMON MARIA
6 15:30 OCIO LAMAS, ALEJANDRO
6 15:30 ARBULU ELGUEZABAL, CARMEN
6 15:30 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
7 15:30 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO
7 15:30 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA
7 15:30 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M.
7 15:30 STAUB , ROLF
8 15:30 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
8 15:30 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
8 15:30 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS
8 15:30 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON
9 15:30 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE
9 15:30 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO
9 15:30 CORDON CRESPO, ANTONIO
9 15:30 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS
10 15:30 AMENGUAL CIFRE, MIGUEL
10 15:30 FRANCIA ESCANELLAS, FRANCISCO
10 15:30 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARTIN, JUAN
10 15:30 OLIVER MARTORELL, SEBASTIAN
11 15:30 KAMPMANN, INGE
11 15:30 WINTER, KLAUS
11 15:30 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
11 15:30 ATIENZAR NUÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL
12 15:30 CHOUKROUN, HELGA
12 15:30 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
12 15:30 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION
12 15:30 MADRID ALONSO, DEMETRIO
13 15:30 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A.
13 15:30 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA
13 15:30 RUIZ CAMPO, JESUS
13 15:30 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RICARDO
14 15:30 FELSKE , OTTO
14 15:30 DE MATOS , BARBARA
14 15:30 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO
14 15:30 ROIG TORRES, ANTONIO
15 15:30 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS
15 15:30 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA
15 15:30 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
16 15:30 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO
16 15:30 LIMA DI MONTE, GIOSSEPPE
16 15:30 MOIX FABRA, ROSA
1ra Categoria Handicap web
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00644518 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER 10,8 9,1 M M 2 15 43 43
2 BP00095158 TOMAS GALMES, JUAN 15 13,8 S M 3 20 40 40
BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 13 11,8 S F 3 20 40 40
4 BP16418947 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 8,6 8,2 M M 2 12 38 38
5 CB91178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 9,7 9,5 S M 2 13 37 37
BP09360967 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARTIN, JUAN 13,4 13,1 M M 3 18 37 37
7 BP16809495 MOSELER, BERNHARD 7,5 S M 2 11 36 36
BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,7 M M 2 14 36 36
BP00381383 OCIO LAMAS, ALEJANDRO 14,8 S M 3 20 36 36
10 BP09905398 LANZARA, PAOLO 9,1 M M 2 12 35 35
11 BP15891104 FELSKE , OTTO 10,9 S M 2 15 34 34
BP00312713 ATIENZAR NUÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL 16 S M 3 21 34 34
BP17266116 BONNIN HORRACH, RAMON MARIA 16,5 S M 3 22 34 34
14 BP00070636 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO 9,3 9,4 M M 2 13 33 33
15 BP16793966 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES 15,5 15,6 S M 3 20 32 32
16 VB04321754 ARBULU ELGUEZABAL, CARMEN 16,4 16,5 S F 3 24 31 31
17 BP13148931 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS 9,7 9,8 S M 2 13 30 30
18 BP16218123 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO 7,1 7,2 M M 2 10 29 29
19 BP16424614 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO 1,6 1,7 M M 1 3 28 28
BP16389100 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA 17 17,1 M F 3 25 28 28
21 CM41454121 PICO VALLE, LUIS SANTIAGO 9 9,1 M M 2 12 27 27
22 BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 16,9 17 S M 3 22 26 26
23 BP16901258 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 12,7 12,8 M M 3 17 25 25
24 BP16161398 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN 9,7 9,8 M M 2 13 22 22
VB04434160 MADARIAGA ARBULU, JAIME 10,9 11 M M 2 15 22 22
26 BP00642469 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT 10,6 10,7 M M 2 14 19 19
27 BP13286037 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 4,9 5 M M 2 0 Dsc
BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 17,9 18 S M 3 23 Ret
2 Categoria Handicap web
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00809550 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 25,4 25 S M 4 33 37 37
BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 27,7 27,2 S F 5 38 37 37
3 BP00781250 FRANCIA ESCANELLAS, FRANCISCO 22,4 S M 4 29 36 36
BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 22,5 S M 4 29 36 36
5 BP16137689 MADRID ALONSO, DEMETRIO 28,8 27,8 S M 5 34 35 35
VB14447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26 S F 4 36 35 35
7 CB00064579 CORDON CRESPO, ANTONIO 20,8 S M 4 27 34 34
BP16889782 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO 35 29,4 S M 5 34 34 34
9 BP16459698 AMENGUAL CIFRE, MIGUEL 26,1 S M 4 33 32 32
10 BP00443503 OLIVER MARTORELL, SEBASTIAN 21,9 22 S M 4 28 31 31
BP00452878 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RICARDO 22,2 22,3 S M 4 29 31 31
12 BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 19 19,1 M M 4 25 30 30
BP12897706 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE 20,2 20,3 S M 4 26 30 30
BP12199626 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA 20,4 20,5 S F 4 29 30 30
15 BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 18,6 18,7 S M 4 24 29 29
BP16163600 STAUB , ROLF 19,3 S M 4 25 29 29
BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,3 19,4 S M 4 25 29 29
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 S M 5 34 29 29
BP00790774 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A. 27,2 S M 5 34 29 29
20 BP16459699 WINTER, KLAUS 25,9 26 S M 4 33 28 28
7700435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,5 23,6 S F 4 33 28 28
CM18806771 RUIZ CAMPO, JESUS 28,1 S M 5 34 28 28
23 BP00907504 DE MATOS , BARBARA 32,5 M F 5 41 27 27
24 BP12460388 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS 22,2 22,3 S M 4 29 25 25
25 BP16793968 CHOUKROUN, HELGA 18 18,1 S F 3 26 24 24
BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 20,7 20,8 S M 4 27 24 24
BP00797241 ROIG TORRES, ANTONIO 30,7 S M 5 34 24 24
28 BP51160795 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS 28 S M 5 34 22 22
29 BP16901137 LIMA DI MONTE, GIOSSEPPE 36 S M 5 34 10 10
30 BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 S F 5 41 Ret
Premio Scratch web
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00644518 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER 10,8 9,1 M M 2 15 28 28
2 BP16418947 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 8,6 8,2 M M 2 12 26 26
3 BP16809495 MOSELER, BERNHARD 7,5 S M 2 11 25 25
BP16424614 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO 1,6 1,7 M M 1 3 25 25
5 CB91178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 9,7 9,5 S M 2 13 24 24
BP09905398 LANZARA, PAOLO 9,1 M M 2 12 24 24
7 BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,7 M M 2 14 22 22
8 BP00095158 TOMAS GALMES, JUAN 15 13,8 S M 3 20 21 21
BP00070636 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO 9,3 9,4 M M 2 13 21 21
10 BP16458035 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA 13 11,8 S F 3 20 20 20
BP15891104 FELSKE , OTTO 10,9 S M 2 15 20 20
BP16218123 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO 7,1 7,2 M M 2 10 20 20
13 BP09360967 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ MARTIN, JUAN 13,4 13,1 M M 3 18 19 19
14 BP00381383 OCIO LAMAS, ALEJANDRO 14,8 S M 3 20 18 18
BP13148931 BELTRAN GARCIA, MANUEL LUIS 9,7 9,8 S M 2 13 18 18
16 BP17266116 BONNIN HORRACH, RAMON MARIA 16,5 S M 3 22 16 16
CM41454121 PICO VALLE, LUIS SANTIAGO 9 9,1 M M 2 12 16 16
18 BP00312713 ATIENZAR NUÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL 16 S M 3 21 15 15
BP16793966 CHOUKROUN, JACQUES 15,5 15,6 S M 3 20 15 15
20 BP16901258 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 12,7 12,8 M M 3 17 13 13
BP16161398 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN 9,7 9,8 M M 2 13 13 13
22 CB00064579 CORDON CRESPO, ANTONIO 20,8 S M 4 27 12 12
BP12897706 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE 20,2 20,3 S M 4 26 12 12
BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 19 19,1 M M 4 25 12 12
25 BP00781250 FRANCIA ESCANELLAS, FRANCISCO 22,4 S M 4 29 11 11
BP00443503 OLIVER MARTORELL, SEBASTIAN 21,9 22 S M 4 28 11 11
BP16163600 STAUB , ROLF 19,3 S M 4 25 11 11
BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,3 19,4 S M 4 25 11 11
VB04434160 MADARIAGA ARBULU, JAIME 10,9 11 M M 2 15 11 11
BP00642469 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT 10,6 10,7 M M 2 14 11 11
31 BP00809550 OLIVER SIMONET, BENITO 25,4 25 S M 4 33 10 10
BP16469354 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME 22,5 S M 4 29 10 10
BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 18,6 18,7 S M 4 24 10 10
BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 16,9 17 S M 3 22 10 10
35 BP16459698 AMENGUAL CIFRE, MIGUEL 26,1 S M 4 33 9 9
BP00452878 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RICARDO 22,2 22,3 S M 4 29 9 9
BP16389100 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA 17 17,1 M F 3 25 9 9
VB04321754 ARBULU ELGUEZABAL, CARMEN 16,4 16,5 S F 3 24 9 9
39 BP16889782 MUNARET VILLARRODONA, PEDRO 35 29,4 S M 5 34 8 8
40 BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 27,7 27,2 S F 5 38 7 7
BP16137689 MADRID ALONSO, DEMETRIO 28,8 27,8 S M 5 34 7 7
BP00790774 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A. 27,2 S M 5 34 7 7
7700435777 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION 23,5 23,6 S F 4 33 7 7
44 BP00797241 ROIG TORRES, ANTONIO 30,7 S M 5 34 6 6
BP12460388 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS 22,2 22,3 S M 4 29 6 6
BP16793968 CHOUKROUN, HELGA 18 18,1 S F 3 26 6 6
47 VB14447411 GARCIA FERRER, ANA 26 S F 4 36 5 5
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 S M 5 34 5 5
CM18806771 RUIZ CAMPO, JESUS 28,1 S M 5 34 5 5
BP16459699 WINTER, KLAUS 25,9 26 S M 4 33 5 5
51 BP00907504 DE MATOS , BARBARA 32,5 M F 5 41 4 4
BP51160795 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS 28 S M 5 34 4 4
BP12199626 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA 20,4 20,5 S F 4 29 4 4
BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 20,7 20,8 S M 4 27 4 4
55 BP16901137 LIMA DI MONTE, GIOSSEPPE 36 S M 5 34 1 1
56 BP13286037 NICOLAU OLMOS, JAIME 4,9 5 M M 2 0 Dsc
BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 S F 5 41 Ret
BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 17,9 18 S M 3 23 Ret