COPA PRESIDENTE 2017

02 Dec 2017 20 Nov 2017 · Modalidad: Medal Play
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 09:00 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO
1 09:00 DELGADO BUSTAMANTE, MARC
1 09:00 BIBILONI FERRER, GASPAR
1 09:00 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO
2 09:00 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
2 09:00 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO
2 09:00 GONZALEZ NAJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
2 09:00 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO
3 09:00 DARDER ABAD, DANIEL
3 09:00 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO
3 09:00 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN
3 09:00 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
4 09:00 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT
4 09:00 SERVERA COLL, MIGUEL ANGEL
4 09:00 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL.
4 09:00 BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME
5 09:00 BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL LUIS
5 09:00 JUAN VALLS, JAVIER
5 09:00 FERRER SCIACOVELLI, ANTONIO
5 09:00 CERDO HAITZ, MANUEL
6 09:00 FEBRER SANTANDREU, MATEU
6 09:00 ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC
6 09:00 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
6 09:00 FERRER AMENGUAL, JUAN M.
7 09:00 MARTINEZ SALCEDO, JAVIER
7 09:00 PLANAS SALA, IGNACIO
7 09:00 TERRASA SAGRISTA, FERNANDO
7 09:00 SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO
8 09:00 CERDAN DARDER, JAVIER
8 09:00 TOMAS GALMES, JUAN
8 09:00 MARTIN HERVAS, FCO. JAVIER
8 09:00 PORTELL RAMOS, JORDI
9 09:00 RIERA JAUME, TEO
9 09:00 HASLER, FRANK
9 09:00 ATIENZAR NUÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL
9 09:00 ORTEGA GUTIERREZ-MATURANA, JOSE
10 09:00 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA
10 09:00 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
10 09:00 LAHOZ RALLO, JAVIER
10 09:00 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE
11 09:00 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
11 09:00 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS
11 09:00 MUNTANER GELABERT, JORDI
11 09:00 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
12 09:00 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE
12 09:00 MARTINEZ-FORTUN OLIVER, JULIO
12 09:00 FEBRER SANTANDREU, PEDRO
12 09:00 GARATE LOPEZ-TAFALL, JAVIER
13 09:00 PIERAS GELABERT, SEBASTIAN
13 09:00 CALDENTEY GISPERT, MIGUEL
13 09:00 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
14 09:00 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS
14 09:00 SBERT JORDI, FRANCISCA
14 09:00 BRIZ GARCIA, PURIFICACION
15 09:00 SALINAS FONT, LUIS
15 09:00 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A.
15 09:00 AMENGUAL CIFRE, MIGUEL
16 09:00 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
16 09:00 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA
16 09:00 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR
17 09:00 BESTARD REUS, MIGUEL ANGEL
17 09:00 CARBONELL COMAS, ALFONSO
17 09:00 VIVES SUREDA, SEBASTIA
18 09:00 MIRA SOLA, CARMEN
18 09:00 SANCHEZ QUIJADA, FRANCISCO
18 09:00 MOIX FABRA, ROSA
1ra Categoria Handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP13016886 CERDO HAITZ, MANUEL 11,2 11 0 M 2 15 72 72
2 BP16753033 GONZALEZ NAJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 8,6 0 M 2 12 73 73
3 BP09060225 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO 4,4 0 M 1 7 74 74
4 BP13445649 DELGADO BUSTAMANTE, MARC 3,7 3,8 0 M 1 6 76 76
BP16078491 DARDER ABAD, DANIEL 9,4 9,5 0 M 2 13 76 76
BP16239819 BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME 10,6 0 M 2 14 76 76
7 BP16424614 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO 1,5 1,6 0 M 1 3 79 79
BP16418947 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 7,6 7,7 0 M 2 11 79 79
BP09424003 PLANAS SALA, IGNACIO 12 12,1 0 M 3 16 79 79
10 CB91178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 9,8 9,9 0 M 2 13 83 83
11 BP16438358 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 11,5 11,6 0 M 3 15 84 84
12 BP16218123 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO 8 8,1 0 M 2 11 85 85
BP16161398 RISUEÑO LOPEZ, IVAN 1 10,1 0 M 2 14 85 85
14 BP16765422 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,3 9,4 0 M 2 13 86 86
BP15754544 SERVERA COLL, MIGUEL ANGEL 10,6 10,7 0 M 2 14 86 86
16 BP00194069 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL. 10,6 10,7 0 M 2 14 87 87
17 BP16797083 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN 10,1 10,2 0 M 2 14 88 88
BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 10,4 10,5 0 F 2 17 88 88
19 BP16158513 ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC 11,5 11,6 0 M 3 15 91 91
20 BP00403434 TERRASA SAGRISTA, FERNANDO 12,8 12,9 0 M 3 17 94 94
21 BP00440344 BIBILONI FERRER, GASPAR 4,3 0 M 1 7 N.P
BP00062969 JUAN VALLS, JAVIER 10,8 0 M 2 15 N.P
BP00476360 BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL LUIS 10,8 0 M 2 15 N.P