ANULADO - 6º TORNEO CEPSA

22 Oct 2016 22 Oct 2016 · Modalidad: Stableford por Parejas
- ANULADO POR MOTIVOS METEOROLÓGICOS - 



Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 09:30 PEREZ IÑURRITEGUI, IMANOL
1 09:30 MARCELO POLO, ISABEL
1 09:30 PARDO ALVAREZ-BUYLLA, GERARDO
1 09:30 ARAMBURU DELGADO, JOSE
1 09:40 MINGUELL GRAÑO, JOAN RAMON
1 09:40 BILBAO, IGNACIO
1 09:40 LAZCANO DE LA LASTRA, CARLOS
1 09:40 TORRES GARLAND-COLLINS, DAVID
2 09:30 JULVE JAUME, LLUIS
2 09:30 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO
2 09:30 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO
2 09:30 BLANES ANDERSSON, ALEJANDRO
3 09:30 GOMILA GUTHIRE,CARLOS
3 09:30 CALDENTEY SBERT, AINA
3 09:30 CERDO MONJO, JAVIER
3 09:30 CERDO MONJO, PABLO
4 09:30 ALEMANY FONT, MATEO
4 09:30 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
4 09:30 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
4 09:30 SANGUINO MORA, IGNACIO
5 09:30 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
5 09:30 MOLERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
5 09:30 GIBERT FUSTER, JAIME MATEO
5 09:30 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO
5 09:40 NAVARRO VALLE, ULPIANO
5 09:40 ADAN ACAPTE, ENRIC
5 09:40 SERVERA COLL, MIGUEL ANGEL
5 09:40 MARTINEZ SALCEDO, JAVIER
6 09:30 GONZALEZ DE MEATZA, JOSE MARIA
6 09:30 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN
6 09:30 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
6 09:30 RAMIREZ NAVARRETE, MANUEL
7 09:30 PORTELL JORDA, JORGE
7 09:30 AMATLLER HUMBERT, ANTONIO TITO
7 09:30 FLUXA TORRES, BARTOLOME
7 09:30 OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL
8 09:30 CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A.
8 09:30 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO
8 09:30 GARCIA VILLA, CESAR MARIA
8 09:30 ARMESTO FERNANDEZ, GONZALO
9 09:30 MESTRE PARETS, JAIME
9 09:30 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO
9 09:30 PUJOL NOGUERA, SEBASTIAN
9 09:30 MORANTA SERRA, JERONIA
10 09:30 BESTARD SUBERVIOLA, JAIME
10 09:30 FERNANDEZ VERD, JUAN
10 09:30 ABBOU , RIME SHEILA
10 09:30 WALTER, MANUEL.
11 09:30 MARROQUINO CASTILLEJO, SEBASTIAN
11 09:30 SORIA RACHON, GREGORIO
11 09:30 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
11 09:30 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
12 09:30 GARCIA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO
12 09:30 SAMPOL SAMPOL, GABRIEL
12 09:30 TUA NAVARRO, JORDI
12 09:30 APARICIO TEJERO, FRANCISCO
13 09:30 DEL HOYO, LUIS
13 09:30 FEBRER SANTANDREU, MATEU
13 09:30 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
13 09:30 MATTHAEI, LARS
14 09:30 FEBRER SANTANDREU, PEDRO
14 09:30 SEGURA PERALTA, ALVARO RAMON
14 09:30 TERRASA SAGRISTA, FRANCISCO
14 09:30 MUGUERZA HUGUET, LUIS
15 09:30 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL
15 09:30 LLORCA MENENDEZ, JOSE VICENTE
15 09:30 MIRASSO SANTOS, CLAUDIO RUBEN
15 09:30 VANOLI GARCIA, ALEJANDRA
15 09:40 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN
15 09:40 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE
15 09:40 SOCIAS MONTSERRAT, MARIA FRANCISCA
15 09:40 IBAÑEZ MACIAS, FERNANDO
16 09:30 GARCIA HERMENEGILDO, Mª PILAR
16 09:30 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
16 09:30 MANJON MAÑAS, ANTONIO
16 09:30 SAMBLAS RUIZ, CARLOS
17 09:30 LLABRES MALAGRAVA, JOSE
17 09:30 GUTIERREZ VERGER, FCO JAVIER
17 09:30 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA
17 09:30 CLAR POU, BARTOLOME
18 09:30 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA
18 09:30 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A.
18 09:30 AMAT ORTEGA, MERCEDES
18 09:30 CASTILLO VILLEGAS, Mª ISABEL