3ra Prueba Liga Maioris

31 Mar 2018 31 Mar 2018 · Modalidad: Stablefford Individual
Shot gun 09.00h
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 09:00 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS
1 09:00 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE
1 09:00 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
1 09:00 CHOUKROUN, HELGA
1 09:10 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO
1 09:10 TECUL REAL, ALBERT
1 09:10 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO
1 09:10 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
2 09:00 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO
2 09:00 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA
2 09:00 WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO
2 09:00 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME
3 09:00 MODROK, DANIELA
3 09:00 CAPO SERRA, JOSEP JOAN
3 09:00 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
3 09:00 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
4 09:00 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL
4 09:00 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN
4 09:00 PUIGVERT ROCA, JOSEFINA
4 09:00 BRAVO BAY, CARLOS
5 09:00 MOSELER, BERNHARD
5 09:00 CRESPI DAVIU, RAFAEL
5 09:00 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RICARDO
5 09:00 DE FRUTOS MARTIN, Mª LEONOR
5 09:10 VARELA SUAREZ, MARIO ALFREDO
5 09:10 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO
5 09:10 GARCIA FERRER, ANA
5 09:10 SOBRADO ROSSELLO, MIGUEL
6 09:00 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, ROMULO
6 09:00 REYNOLDS , ROBERT LAWRENCE
6 09:00 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON
6 09:00 BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME
7 09:00 MOIX FABRA, ROSA
7 09:00 GARCIA LUCAS, JOSE IGNACIO
7 09:00 COLL BARCELO, MARC
7 09:00 MARQUES SERRA, JOSE LUIS
8 09:00 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M.
8 09:00 FIOL CAIMARI, FRANCESC
8 09:00 CAMERON GRIMSTEAD, MARC EDWARD
8 09:00 CAMPINS CRESPI, JUAN
8 09:10 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA
8 09:10 PIQUERAS ROYO, ESPARTACO
8 09:10 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT
8 09:10 FERRER MOTOS, ENRIQUE
9 09:00 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO
9 09:00 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE
9 09:00 FIOL SERRA, ANTONI MANUEL
9 09:00 FIOL CAIMARI, MARIA
10 09:00 BARCELO RIERA, FRANCESC
10 09:00 CRESPO MARTIN, MANUEL
10 09:00 VILLALONGA TOUS, JUAN JOSE
10 09:00 POMAR BARRER, JOSE FRANCISCO
10 09:10 MORAGUES SUAU, RAIMUNDO
10 09:10 RODRIGUEZ-TOUBES NUÑEZ, JUAN CARLOS
10 09:10 CANALS VENTURA, JORDI
11 09:00 MODROK , HARALD
11 09:00 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO
11 09:00 RICHARD, FABRIZIO
11 09:00 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO
12 09:00 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO
12 09:00 SOBRADO PRIETO, MIKI
12 09:00 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL.
12 09:00 NAVARRO VALLE, ULPIANO
13 09:00 MALCO MESSINA, JUAN CARLOS
13 09:00 MIR BESTARD, GUILLERMO
13 09:00 CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A.
13 09:00 CANALS GARCIA, JOSEP
14 09:00 FLESKES, HANS
14 09:00 MUNAR COMPANY, JAIME
14 09:00 CRUZ, ENRIQUE
14 09:00 VENTURA WARNCKE, Mª.ISABEL
15 09:00 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS
15 09:00 SABATER REBASSA, ANDRES MIGUEL
15 09:00 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN
15 09:00 BEUT CABRERA, FCO. JAVIER
15 09:10 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE
15 09:10 GUTIERREZ CEREZALES, PABLO
15 09:10 RIERA VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL
16 09:00 CAPO AGUILO, MARC
16 09:00 CAPO AGUILO, ALBERT
16 09:00 PIZA SANTANDREU, MARGARITA
16 09:00 HERRERO ROMERO, JULIO
17 09:00 ARIAS MARTORELL, MIGUEL ANGEL
17 09:00 RIVAS DE ANDRES, JOSE
17 09:00 ALCARAZ IBANEZ, PEDRO
17 09:00 FRONGIA , SEBASTIAN
18 09:00 FRITTS , EDWARD CHARLES
18 09:00 PLANET RULL, GERARD
18 09:00 SANCHEZ QUIJADA, FRANCISCO
18 09:00 PARDO SUBIRA, BRUNO
Clasificación handicap
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 13 M 3 23 44 44
2 BP00369122 BEUT CABRERA, FCO. JAVIER 22,7 M 4 29 41 41
3 BP16438388 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO 11,6 M 3 16 35 35
4 BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 18,3 M 3 24 34 34
BP00382613 DE FRUTOS MARTIN, Mª LEONOR 26,4 F 4 37 34 34
6 BP16809495 MOSELER, BERNHARD 8,3 M 2 12 33 33
7 CB91178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 10,6 M 2 14 32 32
BP00134088 CAPO SERRA, JOSEP JOAN 11,6 M 3 16 32 32
9 BP00898087 CANALS VENTURA, JORDI 15,7 M 3 21 31 31
BP16793968 CHOUKROUN, HELGA 15,7 F 3 24 31 31
BP00901291 VARELA SUAREZ, MARIO ALFREDO 22,2 M 4 29 31 31
12 BP16901258 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 16,3 M 3 21 30 30
BP00762419 TECUL REAL, ALBERT 17,2 M 3 22 30 30
BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 19,4 M 4 25 30 30
BP00753905 CRESPI DAVIU, RAFAEL 28,3 M 5 34 30 30
BP00782000 PIZA SANTANDREU, MARGARITA 27 F 5 38 30 30
BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 27,2 F 5 38 30 30
18 BP52162091 REYNOLDS , ROBERT LAWRENCE 1,9 M 1 4 29 29
BP00434959 CAPO AGUILO, MARC 18,2 M 3 24 29 29
BP00463786 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO 18,3 M 3 24 29 29
BP14899550 RICHARD, FABRIZIO 32,2 M 5 34 29 29
BP00782001 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA 31,4 F 5 43 29 29
23 BP07385638 FIOL CAIMARI, FRANCESC 18,4 M 3 24 28 28
BP00400316 BARCELO RIERA, FRANCESC 24,9 M 4 32 28 28
BP16925711 SANCHEZ QUIJADA, FRANCISCO 33,1 M 5 34 28 28
BP13884366 FRONGIA , SEBASTIAN 33,1 M 5 34 28 28
27 BP16418947 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 7,9 M 2 11 26 26
BP16239819 BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME 10,8 M 2 14 26 26
BP00194069 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL. 11 M 2 15 26 26
BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 11 F 2 18 26 26
BP16458548 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 13,5 M 3 18 26 26
BP16222464 MUNAR COMPANY, JAIME 15,8 M 3 21 26 26
BP00918562 GARCIA LUCAS, JOSE IGNACIO 16,2 M 3 21 26 26
BP16107632 SABATER REBASSA, ANDRES MIGUEL 19,6 M 4 25 26 26
35 BP00163697 NAVARRO VALLE, ULPIANO 12,3 M 3 16 25 25
BP16772969 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO 18,7 M 4 24 25 25
BP16897706 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE 19,4 M 4 25 25 25
BP00890659 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, ROMULO 26,2 M 4 33 25 25
39 BP16765422 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,4 M 2 13 24 24
BP07385642 FIOL CAIMARI, MARIA 17,1 F 3 25 24 24
BP12933288 FRITTS , EDWARD CHARLES 36 M 5 34 24 24
42 CB04085550 VENTURA WARNCKE, Mª.ISABEL 18,4 F 3 27 23 23
43 BP09183179 WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO 9 M 2 12 22 22
BP12455846 COLL BARCELO, MARC 10,2 M 2 14 22 22
BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 17,4 M 3 23 22 22
BP12437261 CRESPO MARTIN, MANUEL 23,3 M 4 30 22 22
BP13884362 FIOL SERRA, ANTONI MANUEL 26,7 M 5 34 22 22
48 CB04085551 CANALS GARCIA, JOSEP 14,3 M 3 19 21 21
BP56804099 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 18,1 M 3 23 21 21
BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,7 M 4 25 21 21
BP00184904 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN 22,1 M 4 28 21 21
52 BP12452900 CAPO AGUILO, ALBERT 25,5 M 4 33 20 20
0102819980 RIVAS DE ANDRES, JOSE 32,5 M 5 34 20 20
54 CM81793737 GUTIERREZ CEREZALES, PABLO 24,9 M 4 32 18 18
BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 F 5 49 18 18
56 BP00077683 FERRER MOTOS, ENRIQUE 21,8 M 4 28 16 16
57 BP16918135 PARDO SUBIRA, BRUNO 36 M 5 34 14 14
58 BP12933507 PLANET RULL, GERARD 36 M 5 34 11 11
59 5508018070 FLESKES, HANS 15,7 16 M 3 0 Dsc
BP02886296 RIERA VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,9 M 4 0 Dsc
BP09192934 CAMERON GRIMSTEAD, MARC EDWARD 4,3 M 1 0 Dsc
BP16424614 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO 1,5 M 1 3 Ret
BP00817616 MODROK, DANIELA 4,9 F 2 10 Ret
BP16430817 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO 8,6 M 2 12 Ret
BP55185231 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 11,9 M 3 16 Ret
BP16455815 POMAR BARRER, JOSE FRANCISCO 12 M 3 16 Ret
BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 19,3 M 4 25 Ret
BP01210163 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE 24,6 M 4 31 Ret
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 M 5 34 Ret
BP00368136 PIQUERAS ROYO, ESPARTACO 4,7 M 2 7 N.P
BP00367428 CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A. 12,9 M 3 17 N.P
BP00319364 MIR BESTARD, GUILLERMO 12,7 M 3 17 N.P
BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 22 M 4 28 N.P
BP00808092 CAMPINS CRESPI, JUAN 24,9 M 4 32 N.P
Handicap indistinta acumulada
Pos Licencia Nombre Hex NVH Edad Sex Cat Hpu Total
1 BP00920440 CAPELLA SOCIAS, MIQUEL 13 M 3 23 44 44
2 BP00369122 BEUT CABRERA, FCO. JAVIER 22,7 M 4 29 41 41
3 BP00443504 VILLALONGA TOUS, JUAN JOSE 21,4 M 4 28 36 36
4 BP16438388 CALVO PIÑAR, JOSE GUILLERMO 11,6 M 3 16 35 35
5 BP16463506 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON 18,3 M 3 24 34 34
BP16793968 CHOUKROUN, HELGA 15,7 F 4 28 34 34
BP00382613 DE FRUTOS MARTIN, Mª LEONOR 26,4 F 4 37 34 34
8 BP16809495 MOSELER, BERNHARD 8,3 M 2 12 33 33
9 CB91178875 MARIN GARCIA, EUSEBIO 10,6 M 2 14 32 32
BP00134088 CAPO SERRA, JOSEP JOAN 11,6 M 3 16 32 32
11 BP00898087 CANALS VENTURA, JORDI 15,7 M 3 21 31 31
BP00901291 VARELA SUAREZ, MARIO ALFREDO 22,2 M 4 29 31 31
13 BP16901258 AGUILO BOSCH, RAMON 16,3 M 3 21 30 30
BP00762419 TECUL REAL, ALBERT 17,2 M 3 22 30 30
BP16763242 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M. 19,4 M 4 25 30 30
BP00753905 CRESPI DAVIU, RAFAEL 28,3 M 5 34 30 30
BP00782000 PIZA SANTANDREU, MARGARITA 27 F 5 38 30 30
BP12810189 VAQUER BORDOY, PETRA 27,2 F 5 38 30 30
19 BP52162091 REYNOLDS , ROBERT LAWRENCE 1,9 M 1 4 29 29
BP00434959 CAPO AGUILO, MARC 18,2 M 3 24 29 29
BP00463786 ROBLEDO PLANET, ERNESTO 18,3 M 3 24 29 29
BP14899550 RICHARD, FABRIZIO 32,2 M 5 34 29 29
BP00782001 CLAR POU, FRANCISCA 31,4 F 5 43 29 29
24 BP07385638 FIOL CAIMARI, FRANCESC 18,4 M 3 24 28 28
BP00400316 BARCELO RIERA, FRANCESC 24,9 M 4 32 28 28
BP16925711 SANCHEZ QUIJADA, FRANCISCO 33,1 M 5 34 28 28
BP13884366 FRONGIA , SEBASTIAN 33,1 M 5 34 28 28
28 BP16418947 GOMEZ HERNANDO, JUAN CARLOS 7,9 M 2 11 26 26
BP16239819 BRUNET COMPANY, JAIME 10,8 M 2 14 26 26
BP00194069 GALMES ROTGER, MIGUEL. 11 M 2 15 26 26
BP16453011 MONTESINOS ORGAZ, MONTSERRAT 11 F 2 18 26 26
BP16458548 DIAZ HERNANDEZ, JUAN 13,5 M 3 18 26 26
BP16222464 MUNAR COMPANY, JAIME 15,8 M 3 21 26 26
BP00918562 GARCIA LUCAS, JOSE IGNACIO 16,2 M 3 21 26 26
BP16107632 SABATER REBASSA, ANDRES MIGUEL 19,6 M 4 25 26 26
36 BP00163697 NAVARRO VALLE, ULPIANO 12,3 M 3 16 25 25
BP16772969 PONCE MARI, ANTONIO 18,7 M 4 24 25 25
BP16897706 KREICHELT, KAI-UWE 19,4 M 4 25 25 25
BP00890659 PALOU DE COMASEMA DARDER, ROMULO 26,2 M 4 33 25 25
40 BP16765422 PONCE MESA, JOSE ANTONIO 9,4 M 2 13 24 24
BP07385642 FIOL CAIMARI, MARIA 17,1 F 3 25 24 24
BP12933288 FRITTS , EDWARD CHARLES 36 M 5 34 24 24
43 CB04085550 VENTURA WARNCKE, Mª.ISABEL 18,4 F 3 27 23 23
44 BP09183179 WENCELBLAT DEAS, DIEGO 9 M 2 12 22 22
BP12455846 COLL BARCELO, MARC 10,2 M 2 14 22 22
BP16281651 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO 17,4 M 3 23 22 22
BP12437261 CRESPO MARTIN, MANUEL 23,3 M 4 30 22 22
BP13884362 FIOL SERRA, ANTONI MANUEL 26,7 M 5 34 22 22
49 CB04085551 CANALS GARCIA, JOSEP 14,3 M 3 19 21 21
BP56804099 DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, JORGE 18,1 M 3 23 21 21
BP16440342 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 19,7 M 4 25 21 21
BP00184904 PEREZ-BRYAM HAFNER, ESTEBAN 22,1 M 4 28 21 21
53 BP12452900 CAPO AGUILO, ALBERT 25,5 M 4 33 20 20
0102819980 RIVAS DE ANDRES, JOSE 32,5 M 5 34 20 20
55 CM81793737 GUTIERREZ CEREZALES, PABLO 24,9 M 4 32 18 18
BP16755359 MOIX FABRA, ROSA 36 F 5 49 18 18
57 BP00077683 FERRER MOTOS, ENRIQUE 21,8 M 4 28 16 16
58 BP16918135 PARDO SUBIRA, BRUNO 36 M 5 34 14 14
59 BP12933507 PLANET RULL, GERARD 36 M 5 34 11 11
60 5508018070 FLESKES, HANS 15,7 16 M 3 0 Dsc
BP00794832 MALCO MESSINA, JUAN CARLOS 12,5 M 3 0 Dsc
BP02886296 RIERA VALLES, MIGUEL ANGEL 25,9 M 4 0 Dsc
BP09192934 CAMERON GRIMSTEAD, MARC EDWARD 4,3 M 1 0 Dsc
BP16424614 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO 1,5 M 1 3 Ret
BP00817616 MODROK, DANIELA 4,9 F 2 10 Ret
BP16430817 DARDER ABAD, ANTONIO 8,6 M 2 12 Ret
BP55185231 TOUS AGUILO, BARTOLOME 11,9 M 3 16 Ret
BP16455815 POMAR BARRER, JOSE FRANCISCO 12 M 3 16 Ret
BP16917142 RIGO SIQUIER, JUAN CARLOS 19,3 M 4 25 Ret
BP01210163 RIVAS DE LA CRUZ, VICENTE 24,6 M 4 31 Ret
BP00806609 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO 27 M 5 34 Ret
BP00368136 PIQUERAS ROYO, ESPARTACO 4,7 M 2 7 N.P
BP00367428 CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A. 12,9 M 3 17 N.P
BP00319364 MIR BESTARD, GUILLERMO 12,7 M 3 17 N.P
BP00104443 BAIGET MEDIR, FERNANDO 22 M 4 28 N.P
BP00808092 CAMPINS CRESPI, JUAN 24,9 M 4 32 N.P