23º WORLD AMATEUR GOLFERS CHAMPIONSHIP CIRCUITO ISLAS BALEARES 2017

09 Jul 2017 09 Jul 2017 · Modalidad: Stablefor Individual 5 Categorias
Información
Salidas
TEE Hora Jugador
1 08:30 MANJON VELLISCO, JUAN PEDRO
1 08:30 WILLMINTON, PATRICK
1 08:30 ROMO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
1 08:30 GONZALEZ REVERTE, ANTONIO
1 08:40 CAMERON GRIMSTEAD, MARC EDWARD
1 08:40 GILLES , PIERRE EDOUARD
1 08:40 HERNANDEZ RILOVA, ANGEL
2 08:30 MODROK, DANIELA
2 08:30 SEGNER, NATASHA
2 08:30 COLET PALMER, ALEJANDRO
2 08:30 PAEZ DE FRANCHESCO,DANIEL
3 08:30 ESTEVEZ PERALTA, FRANCISCO
3 08:30 HOSIER, ROBERT
3 08:30 VELAZQUEZ INSUA, ALEJANDRO
3 08:30 DE ROJAS TORRALBA, IGNACIO
4 08:30 RIUTORT ROSSELLO, IGNACIO
4 08:30 GARRIDO SEVILLA, CATALINO
4 08:30 LANZARA, PAOLO
4 08:30 CALANDRE BURGUEROS, LUIS
5 08:30 UDER , GEROLD
5 08:30 HUGHES, JOHN
5 08:30 STEIN, ANDRE
5 08:30 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER
5 08:40 RIERA ORTEGA, ALBERT
5 08:40 SERVERA COLL, MIGUEL ANGEL
5 08:40 BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL LUIS
6 08:30 ANDREU MULET, JUAN ANTONIO
6 08:30 FERRER AMENGUAL, JUAN M.
6 08:30 MARQUEZ SUÃER, JOAQUIN
6 08:30 ACUÑAS ESPEJO
7 08:30 ALEMANY GARCIA, LUIS
7 08:30 CAÑELLAS GALLARDO, JOSE A.
7 08:30 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, JOSE
7 08:30 KOHN , ANDREAS
8 08:30 KLIANGLHAM, WINITA
8 08:30 CANALS ALVAREZ, ISABEL
8 08:30 CANALS VENTURA, JORDI
8 08:30 SANCHEZ PALOMU, CRISANTO
9 08:30 GOURVISH , ANTONIO
9 08:30 KAISER, SABINE
9 08:30 ITAL, ERIC
9 08:30 OLIVER GOMILA, MIGUEL
10 08:30 GOHL,AXEL
10 08:30 MAASS, THEODOR
10 08:30 BRIEL , MARC
11 08:30 CARBONELL ORDINAS, PEDRO JOSE
11 08:30 ARCENILLAS DEL CASTILLO, JUSTO
11 08:30 BALLESTER TORRES, JUAN BAUTISTA
11 08:30 HERNANDEZ CASTELLO, ALFREDO M.
12 08:30 HUERTAS AMENDOLA, NELSON
12 08:30 LOPEZ BAUCELLS, FERRAN
12 08:30 YILMAZ , ERTUGRUL ARTURO
12 08:30 MUNTANER GELABERT, JORDI
13 08:30 TECUL REAL, ALBERT
13 08:30 POVEDA LARA, ANGEL
13 08:30 BOTIA ALONSO, LIDIA
13 08:30 CHOUKROUN, HELGA
14 08:30 SCHMITZ, GUNTHER
14 08:30 DUENKLER, DIRK
14 08:30 PAWEEL, JENS
15 08:30 FEBRER SANTANDREU, PEDRO
15 08:30 FEBRER SANTANDREU, MATEU
15 08:30 GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS
15 08:30 ALEMANY ROS, JAIME
16 08:30 SEMRAU, STEPHAN
16 08:30 BOLHEIMER, RALPH
16 08:30 CASADO RUBIO, JOAQUIN
16 08:30 FORMICA TRANCHIDA, ALEJANDRO
17 08:30 GONZALEZ CLEMENTE, ANTONIO
17 08:30 PICORNELL FUSTER, MIQUEL A.
17 08:30 DEL HOYO, LUIS
18 08:30 RUIZ CAMPO, JESUS
18 08:30 ESPEJO ZAMBRANO, RICARDO
18 08:30 CASTILLO VILLEGAS, Mª ISABEL